Франция Оупън - Дв. М. |
05/28 13:00 |
Gasquet/Gaston v Кристофър Юбанкс/Кевин Кинг
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W50 - Оточец |
05/28 12:55 |
Barbora Palicova v Юстина Микулските
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W50 - Тройсдорф |
05/28 12:30 |
Берфу Ченгиз v Яна Колодинска
|
|
6-4,1-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Оточец |
05/28 12:25 |
Кристина Дину v Алджа Сеника
|
|
2-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Връхника |
05/28 12:25 |
Нийл Оберлайтнер v Мика Брунолд
|
|
5-1
|
|
ITF W35 - Ла Марса |
05/28 12:20 |
Зозия Кардава v Лара Салден
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Клагенфурт |
05/28 12:05 |
Мари Беноа v Даниела Висман
|
|
1-0
|
|
ITF W35 - Клагенфурт |
05/28 12:00 |
Вакана Сонобе v Мария Сара Попа
|
|
5-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Оточец |
05/28 12:00 |
Carolina Alves v Мая Чвалинска
|
|
0-6,2-1
|
|
ITF W50 - Оточец |
05/28 11:45 |
Нока Джурич v Ива Приморац
|
|
4-6,2-0
|
|
ITF W35 - Ла Марса |
05/28 11:40 |
Лан Ми v Синтиa Wanjala
|
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 - Монтемор-о-Ново |
05/28 11:35 |
Мари Векерле v Александра Юлия Зучанска
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 - Ла Нусия |
05/28 11:35 |
Манел Л Юнкадела v Марио Мартинез Серрано
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Гюла |
05/28 11:30 |
Колос Кинксес v Карол Филар
|
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Киселяк - Дв. М. |
05/28 11:30 |
Джей Кларк/Lukas Pokorny v Макс Касниковски/Elmer Moeller
|
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W35 - Ла Марса |
05/28 11:25 |
Aglaya Fedorova v Катарина Кузмова
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Галати |
05/28 11:20 |
Michelle Dzjachangirova v Кристина Диаз Адровер
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Карнак - Дв. М. |
05/28 11:20 |
Александър Мерино/Кристоф Негриту v Emile Favre/Аксел Ле Хо
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Монсатир - Дв. Ж. |
05/28 11:15 |
Маргерита Маркон/Алиса Регуер v Yasmin Ezzat/Дариа Фрайман
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 - Ла Нусия |
05/28 11:15 |
Eneko R Perez v Лука Елгера Касадо
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Тройсдорф |
05/28 11:15 |
Ралука Джорджиана Сербан v Вивиан Волф
|
|
6-4,1-6,4-1
|
|
ITF W35 - Клагенфурт |
05/28 11:15 |
Далила Якупович v Кейла МакФи
|
|
2-6,2-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/28 11:10 |
Инес Ибу v Вирджиния Ферара
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/28 11:10 |
Шон Хес v Stefan Kostic
|
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Бол |
05/28 11:10 |
Франо Сучич v Габриеле Пенафорти
|
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Карнак |
05/28 11:05 |
Адолфо Даниел Валехо v Антони Фабре
|
|
6-4,0-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - Константа М15 |
05/28 11:05 |
Войтеч Валес v Себастиан Гима
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Бол |
05/28 11:05 |
Лука Микрут v Yuvan Nandal
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Ла Нусия |
05/28 11:00 |
Toprak Avcibasi v Анхел Хернандез
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 - Бреша - Дв. Ж. |
05/28 11:00 |
Anastasia Piangerelli v Никол Фоса Хуерго
|
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Гюла - Дв. М. |
05/28 11:00 |
Александър Брайнин/Микита Риепкин v Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal
|
|
6-2,3-6,9-11
|
|
Чалънджър - Виченца |
05/28 11:00 |
Марко Трунгелити v Lorenzo Carboni
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 - Бреша - Дв. Ж. |
05/28 10:55 |
Жибек Куламбаева v Федерика Ди Сара
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/28 10:50 |
Paola Lopez v Елиеса Ванлангендонк
|
|
5-7,6-2,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/28 10:45 |
Симон А Иванов v Кевин Еденгрен
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 - Бреша - Дв. Ж. |
05/28 10:45 |
Мартина Колмегна v Юлияна Лизаразо
|
|
6-4,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
05/28 10:40 |
Джордан Чиу/Rohan Mehra v Casper Nicolle/Кайл Рае
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/28 10:40 |
Инг Жанг v Дефне Чирпанли
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Клагенфурт |
05/28 10:40 |
Ана София Санчес v Ника Радишич
|
|
4-6,1-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Връхника |
05/28 10:35 |
Federico Cina v Матик Кризник
|
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 - Тройсдорф |
05/28 10:35 |
Джулия Виктория Ренерт v Julia Middendorf
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Ла Нусия |
05/28 10:30 |
Higinio Sanchis Melero v Никола Джукич Валера
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Клагенфурт |
05/28 10:30 |
Жулие Белгравер v Валентини Граматикопуло
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 - Киселяк |
05/28 10:30 |
Сергей Фомин v Антонио Пеливан
|
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Оточец |
05/28 10:30 |
Виктория Хрунчакова v Айла Аксу
|
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Галати |
05/28 10:25 |
Евелин Кристел Атисия Тирон v Алекси Патру
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Монастир |
05/28 10:25 |
Vladislava Andreevskaya v Kristina Paskauskas
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Връхника |
05/28 10:25 |
Ник Микович v Бор Артнак
|
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Връхника |
05/28 10:25 |
Матеуш Алвеш v Луиджи Сорентино
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Ла Марса |
05/28 10:25 |
Дария Кудашова v Кира Павлова
|
|
1-6,6-1,1-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Монтемор-о-Ново |
05/28 10:20 |
Elena Giovanna Giessler v Сара Ланка
|
|
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Оточец |
05/28 10:20 |
Дебора Киеза v Моник Бари
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Клагенфурт |
05/28 10:20 |
Кристина Дмитрук v Езтер Мери
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/28 10:15 |
Херналдо Дж Е Иснарди v Marko Nikolic
|
|
6-3,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - Константа М15 |
05/28 10:10 |
Матей Кристиян Онофрей v Валентин Ванта
|
|
0-0
|
|
ITF W50 - Тройсдорф |
05/28 10:10 |
Лесли Патинама Керкхове v Мона Бартел
|
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир - Дв. М. |
05/28 10:05 |
Григорий Ломакин/Ilia Simakin v Амар Еламин/Тай Леонард Сах
|
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/28 10:05 |
Миряна Йованович v Galena Krastenova
|
|
7-5,3-6,4-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
05/28 10:00 |
Муса Алкотоп v Крис Ван Уик
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - Константа М15 |
05/28 10:00 |
Сезар Крету v Франческо Ферари
|
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени |
05/28 10:00 |
Кинвен Женг v Ализе Корне
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Бол |
05/28 09:55 |
Лиана Камилери v Tea Nikcevic
|
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Бол |
05/28 09:55 |
Никол Гадиен v Анио Алкио
|
|
6-3,3-6,3-10
|
|
ITF W35 - Клагенфурт |
05/28 09:55 |
Лили Тагър v Анета Куцмова
|
|
7-5,5-7,2-3
|
|
ITF W50 - Оточец |
05/28 09:50 |
Pia Lovric v Мара Гут
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Киселяк |
05/28 09:50 |
Рио Ногучи v Nikola Jovanovic
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 - Галати |
05/28 09:40 |
Алексиа Мар'неан v Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Токио - Дв. Ж. |
05/28 09:40 |
Аели Арай/Юи Офаки v Юка Хосоки/Фуна Козаки
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Киселяк |
05/28 09:35 |
Ivan Kazakov v Nino Toto
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Бол |
05/28 09:35 |
Anastasia Mozgaleva v Виктория Бородулина
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Бол |
05/28 09:35 |
Жаклин Ниландер Алтелиус v Carolina Troiano
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/28 09:30 |
Янаки Милев v Keisuke Saitoh
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W50 - Монтемор-о-Ново |
05/28 09:30 |
Ангелина Волощук v Min Liu
|
|
7-5,1-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Гюла |
05/28 09:30 |
Витек Хорак v Павел Юшчак
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Гюла |
05/28 09:30 |
Микалис Сакеларидис v Федерико Кампана
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Гюла |
05/28 09:30 |
Хинек Бъртън v Adam Jilly
|
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Куршумлийска Баня |
05/28 09:25 |
Горазд Сърбляк v Йоанис Кунтуракис
|
|
6-2,6-7,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Бол |
05/28 09:25 |
Ксения Бандуровска v Michelle Khomich
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 - Бол |
05/28 09:20 |
Ria Dernikovic v Elena Karner
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Оточец |
05/28 09:15 |
Анастасия Гурева v Rasheeda McAdoo
|
|
5-7,7-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 - Карнак |
05/28 09:15 |
Лукас Пулен v Кристоф Погнон
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Бол |
05/28 09:10 |
Ема Слаикова v Влада Козак
|
|
6-2,2-6,10-3
|
|
ITF W35 - Ла Марса |
05/28 09:05 |
Darja Suvirdjonkova v Екатерина Яшина
|
|
1-6,6-0,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Ла Марса |
05/28 09:00 |
Мадисън Сиг v Mariia Tkacheva
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 - Галати |
05/28 09:00 |
Арина Габриела Василеску v Дариа Стефаниа Малаеску
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 - Монтемор-о-Ново |
05/28 09:00 |
Анастасия Ямачките v Мария Гарсия
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W50 - Монтемор-о-Ново |
05/28 09:00 |
Elena Micic v Мирослава Медведева
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 - Монтемор-о-Ново |
05/28 09:00 |
Даниела Сегел v Anastasiya Kuparev
|
|
1-6,6-4,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 - Ла Марса |
05/28 09:00 |
Мартина Кубка v Диана Демидова
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Ла Нусия |
05/28 09:00 |
Карлес Хернандес v Carlos Gimenez Perez
|
|
6-2,0-6,10-1
|
|
ITF M25 - Ла Нусия |
05/28 09:00 |
Рохан Белдей v Miguel Angel Machado
|
|
3-6,6-1,7-10
|
|
ITF M25 - Киселяк |
05/28 09:00 |
Давуд Амиров v Томас Патън
|
|
away
|
|
УТР Про - Атина |
05/28 09:00 |
Динко Динев v Стефанос Шинас
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
УТР Про - Атина |
05/28 09:00 |
Идрис Хадоуч v Вадим Коновчук
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 - Клагенфурт |
05/28 09:00 |
Луиса Мейер Ауф Дер Хейде v Сада Наймана
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Галати |
05/28 09:00 |
Бианка Булат v Селма Стефания Кадар
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Франция Оупън - Жени |
05/28 09:00 |
Грийт Минен v Елена Рибакина
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Ла Нусия |
05/28 08:55 |
Мартинс Росенс v Давид Тотикашвили
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 - Ла Нусия |
05/28 08:55 |
Рохер Паскуал Ферра v Марио масила Диез
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 - Киселяк |
05/28 08:50 |
Ален Муякич v Tristan Nitschke
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|