12/10 20:00 |
29 |
[94] Даян Пари v Рената Заразуа
[128] |
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
12/09 23:05 |
28 |
[94] Даян Пари v Робин Монгомъри
[218] |
7-6,6-3
|
12/09 20:00 |
28 |
[140] Мария Лордес Карле v Рената Заразуа
[128] |
1-6,6-2,5-7
|
12/08 22:00 |
27 |
[218] Робин Монгомъри v Илена Ил-Албон
[275] |
6-2,6-1
|
12/08 20:00 |
27 |
[94] Даян Пари v Солана Сиера
[193] |
2-6,6-4,6-0
|
12/08 17:50 |
27 |
[140] Мария Лордес Карле v Хулия Риера
[148] |
6-4,6-0
|
12/08 16:00 |
27 |
[199] Мириам Булгару v Рената Заразуа
[128] |
2-6,2-6
|
12/07 21:45 |
26 |
[94] Даян Пари v Деспина Папамихаил
[221] |
6-1,6-2
|
12/07 18:15 |
26 |
[140] Мария Лордес Карле v Полона Херцог
[272] |
6-0,6-1
|
12/07 17:35 |
26 |
[424] Габриела Лий v Рената Заразуа
[128] |
0-6,0-6
|
12/07 16:00 |
26 |
[341] Екатерине Горгодзе v Солана Сиера
[193] |
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
12/06 21:40 |
26 |
[199] Мириам Булгару v Ева Ведер
[375] |
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
12/06 20:05 |
26 |
[157] Мартина Капуро Таборда v Робин Монгомъри
[218] |
1-6,3-6
|
12/06 18:40 |
25 |
[140] Мария Лордес Карле v Валерия Страхова
[281] |
6-4,6-3
|
12/06 16:00 |
26 |
[241] Ипек Оз v Хулия Риера
[148] |
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
12/06 16:00 |
26 |
[275] Илена Ил-Албон v Дария Лодикова
[364] |
6-2,7-6
|
12/05 20:30 |
25 |
Габриела Лий v Lucia De Santa Ana
|
6-0,6-1
|
12/05 20:00 |
25 |
[467] Хейли Гиавара v Рената Заразуа
[128] |
0-6,5-7
|
12/05 19:00 |
25 |
Хулиана Родригес v Екатерине Горгодзе
|
3-6,4-6
|
12/05 18:35 |
25 |
[272] Полона Херцог v Варвара Лепченко
[291] |
7-6,6-2
|
12/05 18:20 |
25 |
Каролина Борер Мартинс v Солана Сиера
|
4-6,1-6
|
12/05 16:55 |
25 |
[199] Мириам Булгару v Ана Роджърс
[193] |
6-1,6-1
|
12/05 16:40 |
25 |
[221] Деспина Папамихаил v Виктория Ху
[332] |
6-4,6-2
|
12/05 16:40 |
25 |
[94] Даян Пари v Амина Аншба
[413] |
7-5,6-3
|
12/05 15:00 |
25 |
[305] Carolina Alves v Хулия Риера
[148] |
3-6,1-6
|
12/05 15:00 |
25 |
[325] Равена Кингслей v Илена Ил-Албон
[275] |
3-6,3-6
|
12/05 15:00 |
25 |
[301] Лейре Ромеро Гормас v Робин Монгомъри
[218] |
6-7,3-6
|
12/04 23:00 |
25 |
Мартина Капуро Таборда v Тали Лихт
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/04 20:30 |
25 |
[364] Дария Лодикова v Валентини Граматикопуло
[217] |
7-6,6-2
|
12/04 19:10 |
19 |
Хейли Гиавара v Юлия Кафарена
|
6-3,6-2
|