04/30 09:40 |
54 |
[144] Джасмин Паолини v Антония Лотнер
[158] |
3-6,5-7
|
04/30 08:00 |
54 |
Стефани Вьогеле v Anastasia Zarytska
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/30 08:00 |
54 |
[151] Тамара Корпатч v Patty Schnyder
[147] |
1-6,5-7
|
04/30 08:00 |
54 |
[159] Тереза Мартинцова v Елена Габриела Русе
[220] |
2-6,6-7
|
04/29 12:40 |
46 |
[144] Джасмин Паолини v Улрике Пиа Ейкери
[245] |
6-3,6-0
|
04/29 12:05 |
46 |
[99] Стефани Вьогеле v Мисаки Дой
[166] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/29 11:25 |
46 |
[307] Марина Мелникова v Patty Schnyder
[147] |
3-6,5-7
|
04/29 10:55 |
46 |
Barbora Stefkova v Антония Лотнер
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/29 10:50 |
46 |
Присила Хон v Anastasia Zarytska
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/29 09:00 |
46 |
[160] Тереза Мартинцова v Дебора Киеза
[171] |
7-5,6-3
|
04/29 09:00 |
46 |
[142] Тамара Корпатч v Ребека Срамкова
[359] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
04/29 09:00 |
46 |
[165] Виктория Томова v Елена Габриела Русе
[221] |
2-6,6-7
|
04/28 13:50 |
45 |
[335] Река-Лука Яни v Присила Хон
[189] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/28 13:35 |
45 |
[99] Стефани Вьогеле v Валентина Ивакненко
[172] |
6-0,6-2
|
04/28 13:35 |
45 |
[282] Дияна Марчинкевица v Мисаки Дой
[166] |
4-6,7-5,1-6
|
04/28 12:30 |
45 |
Anastasia Zarytska v Ана Калинская
|
Retired
|
04/28 12:20 |
45 |
[144] Джасмин Паолини v Шуко Аояма
[332] |
6-1,6-3
|
04/28 12:00 |
45 |
[230] Шантал Скамлова v Улрике Пиа Ейкери
[245] |
1-6,3-6
|
04/28 12:00 |
45 |
[168] Мари Бузкова v Patty Schnyder
[147] |
2-6,1-6
|
04/28 11:00 |
45 |
Анета Кладивова v Марина Мелникова
|
2-6,1-6
|
04/28 10:25 |
45 |
[293] Теса Андрианяфитримо v Ребека Срамкова
[359] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/28 10:15 |
45 |
Джесика Малечкова v Barbora Stefkova
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/28 09:45 |
45 |
[171] Дебора Киеза v Мириям Колоджиейова
[316] |
5-7,6-2,6-2
|
04/28 09:30 |
45 |
[318] Petra Krejsova v Антония Лотнер
[155] |
4-6,3-6
|
04/28 08:00 |
45 |
[221] Елена Габриела Русе v Марта Костюк
[158] |
2-6,7-5,6-3
|
04/28 08:00 |
45 |
[142] Тамара Корпатч v Михаела Хонцова
[239] |
6-3,2-6,6-3
|
04/28 08:00 |
45 |
Karolina Berankova v Виктория Томова
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/28 08:00 |
45 |
[139] Миуи Като v Тереза Мартинцова
[160] |
4-6,2-6
|
05/01 10:30 |
54 |
[168] Луси Храдечка v Ана Богдан
[112] |
6-2,6-4
|
05/01 08:00 |
54 |
[81] Мона Бартел v Denisa Allertova
[107] |
6-0,6-3
|