Round: 31
Home Manager: Lukas Prerost Away Manager: Kamil Prusa
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта Прага до 19 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 61 : 32 | 58 |
2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 59 : 47 | 50 |
3 | Славия Прага до 19 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 61 : 41 | 47 |
4 | Виктория Плзен до 19 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 53 : 38 | 47 |
5 | Баник Острава до 19 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 39 : 46 | 44 |
6 | Ческе Будейовице до 19 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 59 : 50 | 41 |
7 | Дукла Прага до 19 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 43 : 37 | 38 |
8 | Словачко до 19 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 44 : 48 | 38 |
9 | Сигма Оломуц до 19 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 48 : 34 | 36 |
10 | Пардубице до 19 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 43 : 40 | 35 |
11 | Височина Джихлава до 19 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 43 : 51 | 33 |
12 | ФК Тринити Злин до 19 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 40 : 52 | 32 |
13 | Слован Либерец до 19 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 43 : 60 | 30 |
14 | Млада Болеслав до 19 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 49 : 52 | 29 |
15 | Фридек Мистек до 19 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 26 : 54 | 28 |
16 | МФК Карвина до 19 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 35 : 64 | 26 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31 : 18 | 28 |
2 | Спарта Прага до 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 27 |
3 | Виктория Плзен до 19 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 : 14 | 26 |
4 | Дукла Прага до 19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30 : 17 | 26 |
5 | Славия Прага до 19 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32 : 21 | 25 |
6 | Ческе Будейовице до 19 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 34 : 25 | 25 |
7 | Словачко до 19 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 : 19 | 24 |
8 | Височина Джихлава до 19 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 24 |
9 | Сигма Оломуц до 19 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 30 : 15 | 21 |
10 | Баник Острава до 19 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 20 |
11 | Млада Болеслав до 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29 : 24 | 19 |
12 | Фридек Мистек до 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 19 |
13 | Слован Либерец до 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 27 | 19 |
14 | Пардубице до 19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 19 | 18 |
15 | МФК Карвина до 19 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26 : 24 | 18 |
16 | ФК Тринити Злин до 19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 18 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спарта Прага до 19 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34 : 15 | 31 |
2 | Баник Острава до 19 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 19 : 28 | 24 |
3 | Славия Прага до 19 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 22 |
4 | FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 29 | 22 |
5 | Виктория Плзен до 19 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 21 |
6 | Пардубице до 19 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 17 |
7 | Ческе Будейовице до 19 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25 : 25 | 16 |
8 | Сигма Оломуц до 19 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 19 | 15 |
9 | Словачко до 19 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 29 | 14 |
10 | ФК Тринити Злин до 19 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 26 | 14 |
11 | Дукла Прага до 19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 20 | 12 |
12 | Слован Либерец до 19 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19 : 33 | 11 |
13 | Млада Болеслав до 19 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 10 |
14 | Височина Джихлава до 19 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 9 |
15 | Фридек Мистек до 19 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 40 | 9 |
16 | МФК Карвина до 19 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 : 40 | 8 |