Stadium: RZD Arena Round: 1
Home Manager: Mikhail Galaktionov Away Manager: Viktor Goncharenko
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак Москва | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 : 12 | 12 | ||
2 | Динамо Москва | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 11 | ||
3 | Краснодар | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Нижний Новгород | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 15 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 14 | ||
2 | Балтика Калининград | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
4 | Криля Советов | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Локомотив Москва | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Ростов | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 11 | ||
3 | Урал | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Рубин Казан | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Оренбург | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 11 | ||
3 | ПФК Сочи | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Факел Воронеж | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 6 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо Москва | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Спартак Москва | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 6 | ||
3 | Краснодар | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Нижний Новгород | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Балтика Калининград | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Криля Советов | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Локомотив Москва | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Ростов | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Урал | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 8 | ||
4 | Рубин Казан | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
2 | Оренбург | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | ПФК Сочи | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Факел Воронеж | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Qualified |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Краснодар | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Спартак Москва | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Динамо Москва | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
4 | Нижний Новгород | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Балтика Калининград | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Зенит Ст Петербург | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
3 | ФК Ахмат Грозни | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Криля Советов | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Локомотив Москва | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
2 | Ростов | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
3 | Урал | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
4 | Рубин Казан | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЦСКА Москва | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Оренбург | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | ПФК Сочи | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Факел Воронеж | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 |
Qualified | |
Playoffs |