Stadium: Mestsky Futbalovy Stadion Dubnica Round: 30
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тесла Стропков | 18 | 5 | 5 | 63 : 29 | 59 | |
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 17 | 5 | 6 | 59 : 34 | 56 | |
3 | Одева Липани | 16 | 3 | 9 | 56 : 33 | 51 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 13 | 9 | 6 | 60 : 41 | 48 | |
5 | Вранов над Топлоу | 14 | 4 | 10 | 65 : 47 | 46 | |
6 | Славия ТУ Кошице | 13 | 6 | 9 | 48 : 41 | 45 | |
7 | ФТК Филаково | 12 | 8 | 8 | 38 : 36 | 44 | |
8 | Римавска Собота | 11 | 6 | 11 | 47 : 42 | 39 | |
9 | Наместово | 10 | 5 | 13 | 48 : 53 | 35 | |
10 | Новохрад Луценец | 9 | 6 | 13 | 35 : 52 | 33 | |
11 | МСК Списке Подхрадие | 8 | 7 | 13 | 43 : 54 | 31 | |
12 | Татран Оравске Веселе | 9 | 3 | 16 | 38 : 51 | 30 | |
13 | Баник Калиново | 9 | 3 | 16 | 43 : 62 | 30 | |
14 | Партизан Бардежов | 6 | 6 | 16 | 38 : 61 | 24 | |
15 | ФК Свидник | 5 | 4 | 19 | 38 : 83 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 9 | 38 | |
2 | Одева Липани | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 12 | 34 | |
3 | Тесла Стропков | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 11 | 34 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 10 | 3 | 1 | 42 : 18 | 33 | |
5 | Вранов над Топлоу | 9 | 3 | 2 | 47 : 23 | 30 | |
6 | Наместово | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 14 | 27 | |
7 | Римавска Собота | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 26 | |
8 | Славия ТУ Кошице | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | |
9 | Татран Оравске Веселе | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 16 | 24 | |
10 | Баник Калиново | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 26 | 24 | |
11 | ФТК Филаково | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 22 | |
12 | МСК Списке Подхрадие | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 28 | 21 | |
13 | Новохрад Луценец | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 17 | |
14 | ФК Свидник | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 : 26 | 16 | |
15 | Партизан Бардежов | 4 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 24 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тесла Стропков | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30 : 18 | 25 | |
2 | ФТК Филаково | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 : 23 | 22 | |
3 | Славия ТУ Кошице | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 19 | |
4 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 18 | |
5 | Одева Липани | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 21 | 17 | |
6 | Вранов над Топлоу | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 16 | |
7 | Новохрад Луценец | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 30 | 16 | |
8 | MFK Snina | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 15 | |
9 | Римавска Собота | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 13 | |
10 | МСК Списке Подхрадие | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 26 | 10 | |
11 | Партизан Бардежов | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 37 | 8 | |
12 | Наместово | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 39 | 8 | |
13 | Татран Оравске Веселе | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 35 | 6 | |
14 | Баник Калиново | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 : 36 | 6 | |
15 | ФК Свидник | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17 : 57 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Зволен | 18 | 8 | 4 | 50 : 29 | 62 | ||
2 | SK Sered | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 : 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Слован Галанта | 16 | 6 | 8 | 43 : 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Ково Велуша | 14 | 8 | 8 | 47 : 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 13 | 10 | 7 | 52 : 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Формат Мартин | 13 | 9 | 8 | 51 : 44 | 48 | ||
7 | РСК Хамсик Академия | 12 | 11 | 7 | 45 : 29 | 47 | ||
8 | Малацки | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 32 | 42 | ||
9 | Раца Братислава | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39 : 32 | 40 | ||
10 | ОФК Баник Лехота | 11 | 7 | 11 | 43 : 39 | 40 | ||
11 | ОК Кастковце | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39 : 48 | 35 | ||
12 | Подконице | 9 | 8 | 13 | 46 : 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Ти Дружевестник Велке Луднице | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38 : 42 | 34 | ||
14 | Йеднота Банова | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33 : 41 | 31 | ||
15 | АФК Нове Место над Вахом | 6 | 4 | 20 | 39 : 76 | 22 | ||
16 | МФК Дубница | 3 | 1 | 25 | 26 : 87 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Зволен | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 14 | 31 | ||
2 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34 : 17 | 31 | ||
3 | Слован Галанта | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 10 | 29 | ||
4 | ОФК Баник Лехота | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 : 16 | 28 | ||
5 | Подконице | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27 : 18 | 28 | ||
6 | Формат Мартин | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 20 | 27 | ||
7 | Ти Дружевестник Велке Луднице | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 12 | 27 | ||
8 | SK Sered | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 26 | ||
9 | ОК Кастковце | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 23 | 24 | ||
10 | Раца Братислава | 6 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 14 | 24 | ||
11 | Малацки | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 22 | ||
12 | РСК Хамсик Академия | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 21 | ||
13 | Ково Велуша | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 21 | ||
14 | Йеднота Банова | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 19 | ||
15 | АФК Нове Место над Вахом | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 36 | 15 | ||
16 | МФК Дубница | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 : 37 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | МФК Зволен | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 31 | ||
2 | SK Sered | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | Ково Велуша | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 19 | 29 | ||
4 | РСК Хамсик Академия | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 18 | 26 | ||
5 | Слован Галанта | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 25 | ||
6 | Формат Мартин | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 24 | 21 | ||
7 | Малацки | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 20 | ||
8 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 3 | 9 | 3 | 18 : 20 | 18 | ||
9 | Раца Братислава | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 16 | ||
10 | ОФК Баник Лехота | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
10 | Йеднота Банова | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | ОК Кастковце | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
13 | Подконице | 2 | 1 | 12 | 19 : 40 | 7 | ||
14 | АФК Нове Место над Вахом | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 40 | 7 | ||
15 | Ти Дружевестник Велке Луднице | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 7 | ||
16 | МФК Дубница | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 : 50 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |