PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренчин до 19 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 71 : 29 | 53 | |
2 | Спартак Търнава до 19 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 39 : 28 | 40 | |
3 | Слован Братислава до 19 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 51 : 31 | 39 | |
4 | Жилина до 19 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 59 : 35 | 38 | |
5 | Дунайска Стреда до 19 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 38 : 39 | 37 | |
6 | Ружомберок до 19 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37 : 39 | 36 | |
7 | Петржалка до 19 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 35 : 35 | 32 | |
8 | Дукла Банска Бистрица до 19 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29 : 32 | 30 | |
9 | Спорт Подбрежова до 19 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49 : 57 | 30 | |
10 | ФК Похроние До19 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 37 : 61 | 28 | |
11 | Вион Злате Моравце до 19 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 41 : 53 | 28 | |
12 | Земплин Михаловце до 19 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 34 : 56 | 25 | |
13 | ФК Кошице до 19 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34 : 43 | 25 | |
14 | Татран Пресов до 19 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 30 : 46 | 25 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренчин до 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 38 : 20 | 24 | |
2 | Дунайска Стреда до 19 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 17 | 22 | |
3 | Жилина до 19 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37 : 13 | 21 | |
4 | Вион Злате Моравце до 19 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26 : 24 | 21 | |
5 | Слован Братислава до 19 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 14 | 19 | |
6 | Петржалка до 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 16 | 19 | |
7 | Спорт Подбрежова до 19 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 22 | 18 | |
8 | Ружомберок до 19 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 19 | 18 | |
9 | Земплин Михаловце до 19 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 22 | 17 | |
10 | Татран Пресов до 19 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 22 | 16 | |
11 | Дукла Банска Бистрица до 19 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 16 | |
12 | ФК Кошице до 19 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23 : 20 | 15 | |
13 | ФК Похроние До19 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 15 | |
14 | Спартак Търнава до 19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тренчин до 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33 : 9 | 29 | |
2 | Спартак Търнава до 19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 : 8 | 27 | |
3 | Слован Братислава до 19 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 20 | |
4 | Ружомберок до 19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 : 20 | 18 | |
5 | Жилина до 19 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 22 | 17 | |
6 | Дунайска Стреда до 19 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16 : 22 | 15 | |
7 | Дукла Банска Бистрица до 19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 14 | |
8 | Петржалка до 19 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 13 | |
9 | ФК Похроние До19 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 37 | 13 | |
10 | Спорт Подбрежова до 19 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22 : 35 | 12 | |
11 | ФК Кошице до 19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 23 | 10 | |
12 | Татран Пресов до 19 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 9 | |
13 | Земплин Михаловце до 19 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 18 : 34 | 8 | |
14 | Вион Злате Моравце до 19 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 29 | 7 |