Stadium: Hala CRS Zielona Gora Round: 14
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анвил Влоцлавек | 23 | 7 | 2585 : 2312 | 53 | ||
2 | Трефл Сопот | 21 | 9 | 2570 : 2385 | 51 | ||
3 | Стал Остров | 19 | 11 | 2641 : 2417 | 49 | ||
4 | Кинг Вилки Морске Шчечин | 19 | 11 | 2701 : 2534 | 49 | ||
5 | Легия Варшава | 19 | 11 | 2587 : 2473 | 49 | ||
6 | Шлоьнск Вроцлав | 17 | 13 | 2393 : 2469 | 47 | ||
7 | Даброва Горнича | 16 | 14 | 2887 : 2755 | 46 | ||
8 | Спойния Старгард | 16 | 14 | 2453 : 2333 | 46 | ||
9 | Старт Люблин | 16 | 14 | 2720 : 2707 | 46 | ||
10 | Dziki Warszawa | 16 | 14 | 2347 : 2382 | 46 | ||
11 | Шарни Шлупск | 14 | 16 | 2332 : 2395 | 44 | ||
12 | Полски Цукер Торун | 13 | 17 | 2428 : 2520 | 43 | ||
13 | Арка Гдиня | 9 | 21 | 2452 : 2753 | 39 | ||
14 | Гтк Гливице | 9 | 21 | 2577 : 2729 | 39 | ||
15 | Зельона Гора | 8 | 22 | 2468 : 2737 | 38 | ||
16 | Sokol Lancut | 5 | 25 | 2413 : 2653 | 35 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Анвил Влоцлавек | 12 | 3 | 1305 : 1139 | 27 | ||
2 | Стал Остров | 11 | 4 | 1365 : 1169 | 26 | ||
3 | Спойния Старгард | 10 | 5 | 1183 : 1074 | 25 | ||
4 | Шлоьнск Вроцлав | 10 | 5 | 1189 : 1203 | 25 | ||
5 | Трефл Сопот | 9 | 6 | 1320 : 1211 | 24 | ||
6 | Старт Люблин | 9 | 6 | 1439 : 1384 | 24 | ||
7 | Легия Варшава | 9 | 6 | 1275 : 1246 | 24 | ||
8 | Шарни Шлупск | 8 | 7 | 1140 : 1149 | 23 | ||
9 | Dziki Warszawa | 8 | 7 | 1193 : 1184 | 23 | ||
10 | Даброва Горнича | 8 | 7 | 1458 : 1402 | 23 | ||
11 | Полски Цукер Торун | 8 | 7 | 1219 : 1229 | 23 | ||
12 | Кинг Вилки Морске Шчечин | 6 | 9 | 1318 : 1297 | 21 | ||
13 | Арка Гдиня | 6 | 9 | 1303 : 1423 | 21 | ||
14 | Зельона Гора | 3 | 12 | 1280 : 1382 | 18 | ||
15 | Гтк Гливице | 3 | 12 | 1263 : 1354 | 18 | ||
16 | Sokol Lancut | 3 | 12 | 1176 : 1282 | 18 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кинг Вилки Морске Шчечин | 13 | 2 | 1383 : 1237 | 28 | ||
2 | Трефл Сопот | 12 | 3 | 1250 : 1174 | 27 | ||
3 | Анвил Влоцлавек | 11 | 4 | 1280 : 1173 | 26 | ||
4 | Легия Варшава | 10 | 5 | 1312 : 1227 | 25 | ||
5 | Стал Остров | 8 | 7 | 1276 : 1248 | 23 | ||
6 | Dziki Warszawa | 8 | 7 | 1154 : 1198 | 23 | ||
7 | Даброва Горнича | 8 | 7 | 1429 : 1353 | 23 | ||
8 | Старт Люблин | 7 | 8 | 1281 : 1323 | 22 | ||
9 | Шлоьнск Вроцлав | 7 | 8 | 1204 : 1266 | 22 | ||
10 | Спойния Старгард | 6 | 9 | 1270 : 1259 | 21 | ||
11 | Гтк Гливице | 6 | 9 | 1314 : 1375 | 21 | ||
12 | Шарни Шлупск | 6 | 9 | 1192 : 1246 | 21 | ||
13 | Полски Цукер Торун | 5 | 10 | 1209 : 1291 | 20 | ||
14 | Зельона Гора | 5 | 10 | 1188 : 1355 | 20 | ||
15 | Арка Гдиня | 3 | 12 | 1149 : 1330 | 18 | ||
16 | Sokol Lancut | 2 | 13 | 1237 : 1371 | 17 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |