PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бистрица | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Унирея Унгени 2018 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | CSU Alba Iulia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 15 | 31 | ||
5 | Униреа Алба Лулиа | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 29 | ||
6 | АЧС Таргу Муреш 1898 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 26 | 25 | ||
7 | Металургистул Чугир | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 33 | 24 | ||
8 | Авантул Регин | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 15 | ||
9 | Индустрия Галда | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 : 45 | 10 | ||
10 | Виторул Клуж | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 : 39 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бихор Орадеа | 14 | 4 | 0 | 51 : 12 | 46 | ||
2 | SSU Политехника Тимишоара | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40 : 14 | 39 | ||
3 | КСК Пекиу Ноу | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 : 20 | 36 | ||
4 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35 : 26 | 32 | ||
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 : 24 | 31 | ||
6 | Сойми Липова | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 40 | 23 | ||
7 | Авантул Периам | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 : 38 | 19 | ||
8 | Глория Лунка Теуз Чермей | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 32 | 12 | ||
9 | Сокодор | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 45 | 11 | ||
10 | АКБ Инеу | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 : 46 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53 : 21 | 40 | ||
2 | АКСО Филиаси | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 : 20 | 38 | ||
3 | ЧСМ Дева | 9 | 7 | 2 | 44 : 19 | 34 | ||
4 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48 : 29 | 34 | ||
5 | У Крайова 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 28 | ||
6 | Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ | 8 | 1 | 9 | 34 : 43 | 25 | ||
7 | Воинта Лупач | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 : 37 | 21 | ||
8 | Жиул Петрошани | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 20 | ||
9 | У Крайова 1948 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 22 : 59 | 11 | ||
10 | Турчени | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 : 69 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кетатеа Турну Магуреле | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | Рамницу Валцеа | 11 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 35 | ||
3 | Ведита Колонести | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 18 | 33 | ||
4 | Виторул Даещ | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34 : 28 | 32 | ||
5 | Флакара Хорезу | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29 : 27 | 26 | ||
6 | Спортинг Росиори | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 : 27 | 24 | ||
7 | Униреа Брашов | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
8 | Олтул Куртишоара | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 19 | ||
9 | Петролул Потцоава | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 : 28 | 16 | ||
10 | ACS Козиа Калиманещи | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 : 41 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мускелул Кампулунг | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 : 12 | 42 | ||
2 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 12 | 4 | 2 | 55 : 23 | 40 | ||
3 | Олимпик Четате Рашнов | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 33 | ||
5 | Одореу Секуеск | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 14 | 29 | ||
6 | Таргу Секуйец | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 19 | ||
7 | Сепси 2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 : 33 | 16 | ||
8 | Вииторул Курита | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 16 | ||
9 | Клукас Тарлугени | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 : 46 | 13 | ||
10 | СР Брашов | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 : 57 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Динамо Букурещ | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | Глория Попещ Леордени | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 37 | ||
3 | Блежой | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35 : 25 | 33 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 29 | ||
5 | Пучиоаса | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 27 | 25 | ||
6 | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 21 | ||
7 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 32 | 21 | ||
8 | АРО Мусчелул Кампулунг | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 16 | ||
9 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 16 | ||
10 | Паулещ | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 : 45 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Афумати | 14 | 3 | 1 | 51 : 16 | 45 | ||
2 | Дунареа Калъраш | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43 : 22 | 41 | ||
3 | ФК Агрикола Борчеа | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37 : 24 | 34 | ||
4 | ЛПС ХД Клинчени | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 : 33 | 32 | ||
5 | Реколта Георге Дожа | 7 | 3 | 8 | 38 : 42 | 24 | ||
6 | Глория Банеаша | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 37 | 20 | ||
7 | Аксиополис | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 16 | ||
8 | Инаинте Моделу | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
9 | Прогресул Фундулеа | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 37 | 15 | ||
10 | Волунтари 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 : 42 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Металул Бузъу | 16 | 1 | 1 | 66 : 6 | 49 | ||
2 | КСМ Фошани | 14 | 0 | 4 | 58 : 16 | 42 | ||
3 | КС Спортинг Лиести | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 : 28 | 35 | ||
4 | Униреа Бранистеа | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41 : 27 | 30 | ||
5 | Рамницу Сарат | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 : 34 | 29 | ||
6 | Дачия Унирея Браила | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 22 | ||
7 | АКС Хамангиа Бая | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 : 71 | 19 | ||
8 | Войнта Лимпезиж | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 : 47 | 15 | ||
9 | CS Витору Лака | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 : 37 | 14 | ||
10 | Вийторул Сутещи | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 : 58 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКМ Залау | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | ЧСМ Сату Маре | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 33 | ||
3 | Крисул Сантандрей | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
4 | Сигету Марматией | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 27 | ||
5 | Лотус Бейл Феликс | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Виктория Карей | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 24 | ||
7 | Сантатеа Клуж | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | Минерул Окна Дей | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 17 | ||
9 | Олимпия Сату Маре | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 39 | 17 | ||
10 | Минаур Бая Маре | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 : 31 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Радаути | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 13 | 32 | ||
2 | KСМ Бакау | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | АС Стинта Мирослава | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | ASC Bacau | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
5 | ФК Васлуй | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Сомуз Фалтичени | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 20 | ||
7 | Аеорстар Бакъу | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 22 | 15 | ||
8 | Рапид Бродок | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 14 | ||
9 | ACS Foresta Suceava | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 32 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Алба Лулиа | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 10 | 54 | ||
2 | АЧС Таргу Муреш 1898 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 44 | ||
3 | Металургистул Чугир | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 21 | 39 | ||
4 | Авантул Регин | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | Виторул Клуж | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 16 | ||
6 | Индустрия Галда | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 : 10 | 55 | ||
2 | Сойми Липова | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 38 | ||
3 | Авантул Периам | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 37 | ||
4 | Глория Лунка Теуз Чермей | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | Сокодор | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 23 | 20 | ||
6 | АКБ Инеу | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | У Крайова 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40 : 15 | 52 | ||
2 | Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 41 | ||
3 | Воинта Лупач | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 28 | 33 | ||
4 | Жиул Петрошани | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 : 35 | 29 | ||
5 | Турчени | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | У Крайова 1948 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Брашов | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 6 | 42 | ||
2 | Спортинг Росиори | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 40 | ||
3 | Флакара Хорезу | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 39 | ||
4 | Олтул Куртишоара | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 37 | ||
5 | Петролул Потцоава | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 32 | ||
6 | ACS Козиа Калиманещи | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 26 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Одореу Секуеск | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 47 | ||
2 | Вииторул Курита | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 31 | ||
3 | Сепси 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 31 | ||
4 | Таргу Секуйец | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 30 | ||
5 | СР Брашов | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 25 | ||
6 | Клукас Тарлугени | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пучиоаса | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 40 | ||
2 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 9 | 39 | ||
3 | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | АРО Мусчелул Кампулунг | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 35 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 33 | ||
6 | Паулещ | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 : 25 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Реколта Георге Дожа | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 40 | ||
2 | Глория Банеаша | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 39 | ||
3 | Аксиополис | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 34 | ||
4 | Инаинте Моделу | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Прогресул Фундулеа | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | Волунтари 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рамницу Сарат | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 11 | 52 | ||
2 | Дачия Унирея Браила | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | CS Витору Лака | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | АКС Хамангиа Бая | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 25 | 29 | ||
5 | Вийторул Сутещи | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 21 | 18 | ||
6 | Войнта Лимпезиж | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 29 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Лотус Бейл Феликс | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | Минаур Бая Маре | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 38 | ||
3 | Виктория Карей | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | Сантатеа Клуж | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 32 | ||
5 | Олимпия Сату Маре | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 32 | ||
6 | Минерул Окна Дей | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 : 26 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сомуз Фалтичени | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 36 | ||
2 | ФК Васлуй | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 31 | ||
3 | Аеорстар Бакъу | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | Рапид Бродок | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 26 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бистрица | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 58 | ||
2 | Унирея Унгени 2018 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 50 | ||
3 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 41 | ||
4 | CSU Alba Iulia | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 40 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бихор Орадеа | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 69 | ||
2 | SSU Политехника Тимишоара | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 54 | ||
3 | КСК Пекиу Ноу | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 43 | ||
4 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 16 | 58 | ||
2 | АКСО Филиаси | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 21 | 48 | ||
3 | ЧСМ Дева | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 47 | ||
4 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рамницу Валцеа | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 53 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонести | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | Кетатеа Турну Магуреле | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 46 | ||
4 | Виторул Даещ | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 17 | 39 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мускелул Кампулунг | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 63 | ||
2 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 52 | ||
3 | Олимпик Четате Рашнов | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 49 | ||
4 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Динамо Букурещ | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 13 | 59 | ||
2 | Глория Попещ Леордени | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | Блежой | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 47 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Афумати | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 5 | 68 | ||
2 | Дунареа Калъраш | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 52 | ||
3 | ФК Агрикола Борчеа | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 45 | ||
4 | ЛПС ХД Клинчени | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Металул Бузъу | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 5 | 74 | ||
2 | КСМ Фошани | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 53 | ||
3 | Униреа Бранистеа | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 16 | 40 | ||
4 | КС Спортинг Лиести | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 27 | 38 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКМ Залау | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 56 | ||
2 | Сигету Марматией | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 14 | 44 | ||
3 | ЧСМ Сату Маре | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 42 | ||
4 | Крисул Сантандрей | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Радаути | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 43 | ||
2 | ASC Bacau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 42 | ||
3 | KСМ Бакау | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 39 | ||
4 | АС Стинта Мирослава | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 36 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бистрица | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | Унирея Унгени 2018 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
3 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | Униреа Алба Лулиа | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 20 | ||
5 | CSU Alba Iulia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | Металургистул Чугир | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Авантул Регин | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | АЧС Таргу Муреш 1898 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 9 | ||
9 | Виторул Клуж | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 18 | 5 | ||
10 | Индустрия Галда | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бихор Орадеа | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 6 | 25 | ||
2 | SSU Политехника Тимишоара | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 5 | 23 | ||
3 | КСК Пекиу Ноу | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
4 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | Сойми Липова | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 12 | ||
7 | Авантул Периам | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 10 | ||
8 | Глория Лунка Теуз Чермей | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
9 | Сокодор | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 16 | 7 | ||
10 | АКБ Инеу | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | АКСО Филиаси | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | ЧСМ Дева | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Жиул Петрошани | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 16 | ||
7 | У Крайова 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 15 | ||
8 | Воинта Лупач | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 14 | ||
9 | У Крайова 1948 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 23 | 7 | ||
10 | Турчени | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кетатеа Турну Магуреле | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 4 | 25 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонести | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | Рамницу Валцеа | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 19 | ||
4 | Виторул Даещ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Флакара Хорезу | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
6 | Спортинг Росиори | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 14 | ||
7 | Униреа Брашов | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
8 | Олтул Куртишоара | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 14 | ||
9 | Петролул Потцоава | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | ACS Козиа Калиманещи | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мускелул Кампулунг | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 27 | ||
2 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | Одореу Секуеск | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 20 | ||
4 | Олимпик Четате Рашнов | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 19 | ||
6 | Вииторул Курита | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 14 | ||
7 | Клукас Тарлугени | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 21 | 10 | ||
8 | Таргу Секуйец | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
9 | Сепси 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | СР Брашов | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Динамо Букурещ | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | Пучиоаса | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | Глория Попещ Леордени | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | Блежой | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 15 | ||
5 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 15 | ||
6 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 14 | ||
7 | CSO Plopeni | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | АРО Мусчелул Кампулунг | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
9 | Паулещ | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 7 | ||
10 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 20 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Афумати | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Дунареа Калъраш | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 25 | ||
3 | ЛПС ХД Клинчени | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 22 | ||
4 | ФК Агрикола Борчеа | 6 | 3 | 0 | 25 : 9 | 21 | ||
5 | Глория Банеаша | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Реколта Георге Дожа | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | Аксиополис | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 12 | ||
8 | Инаинте Моделу | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | Волунтари 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 9 | ||
10 | Прогресул Фундулеа | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Металул Бузъу | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 4 | 24 | ||
2 | КСМ Фошани | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 : 8 | 24 | ||
3 | Униреа Бранистеа | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | КС Спортинг Лиести | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | Рамницу Сарат | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | АКС Хамангиа Бая | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 25 | 18 | ||
7 | CS Витору Лака | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 13 | ||
8 | Дачия Унирея Браила | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Войнта Лимпезиж | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
10 | Вийторул Сутещи | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 20 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКМ Залау | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 23 | ||
2 | Лотус Бейл Феликс | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | Сигету Марматией | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | ЧСМ Сату Маре | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | Крисул Сантандрей | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Олимпия Сату Маре | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 14 | ||
7 | Виктория Карей | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
8 | Сантатеа Клуж | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
9 | Минаур Бая Маре | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 9 | ||
10 | Минерул Окна Дей | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АС Стинта Мирослава | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | KСМ Бакау | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | ASC Bacau | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Сомуз Фалтичени | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Буковина Радаути | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | ACS Foresta Suceava | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 12 | ||
7 | ФК Васлуй | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Аеорстар Бакъу | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Рапид Бродок | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Алба Лулиа | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | АЧС Таргу Муреш 1898 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Авантул Регин | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Виторул Клуж | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | Металургистул Чугир | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Индустрия Галда | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | Авантул Периам | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Сойми Липова | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Глория Лунка Теуз Чермей | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | Сокодор | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
6 | АКБ Инеу | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | У Крайова 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Турчени | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | Воинта Лупач | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | У Крайова 1948 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 4 | ||
6 | Жиул Петрошани | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Брашов | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Спортинг Росиори | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Олтул Куртишоара | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Петролул Потцоава | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Флакара Хорезу | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | ACS Козиа Калиманещи | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Одореу Секуеск | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | СР Брашов | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | Сепси 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Вииторул Курита | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Таргу Секуйец | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Клукас Тарлугени | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АРО Мусчелул Кампулунг | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSO Plopeni | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
4 | Пучиоаса | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | Паулещ | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Реколта Георге Дожа | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Аксиополис | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Глория Банеаша | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Инаинте Моделу | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | Волунтари 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
6 | Прогресул Фундулеа | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рамницу Сарат | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
2 | Дачия Унирея Браила | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | CS Витору Лака | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | АКС Хамангиа Бая | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Вийторул Сутещи | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Войнта Лимпезиж | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Минаур Бая Маре | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Сантатеа Клуж | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Лотус Бейл Феликс | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | Олимпия Сату Маре | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Виктория Карей | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Минерул Окна Дей | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сомуз Фалтичени | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | ФК Васлуй | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Аеорстар Бакъу | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Рапид Бродок | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Бистрица | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Унирея Унгени 2018 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 5 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бихор Орадеа | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | SSU Политехника Тимишоара | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
4 | КСК Пекиу Ноу | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 11 | ||
2 | ЧСМ Дева | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 5 | ||
3 | АКСО Филиаси | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 4 | ||
4 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рамницу Валцеа | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонести | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
3 | Кетатеа Турну Магуреле | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | Виторул Даещ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мускелул Кампулунг | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | Олимпик Четате Рашнов | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
4 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КС Динамо Букурещ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | Блежой | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
4 | Глория Попещ Леордени | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Афумати | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Дунареа Калъраш | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | ЛПС ХД Клинчени | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
4 | ФК Агрикола Борчеа | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Металул Бузъу | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | КСМ Фошани | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Униреа Бранистеа | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | КС Спортинг Лиести | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СКМ Залау | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Сигету Марматией | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | ЧСМ Сату Маре | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Крисул Сантандрей | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Bacau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
2 | Буковина Радаути | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | АС Стинта Мирослава | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | KСМ Бакау | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЧС Таргу Муреш 1898 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 16 | ||
2 | Глория Бистрица | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
5 | Унирея Унгени 2018 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Униреа Алба Лулиа | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 9 | ||
7 | Металургистул Чугир | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 7 | ||
8 | Индустрия Галда | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 18 | 7 | ||
9 | Авантул Регин | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
10 | Виторул Клуж | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бихор Орадеа | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 16 | ||
3 | КСК Пекиу Ноу | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 16 | ||
5 | SSU Политехника Тимишоара | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 16 | ||
6 | Сойми Липова | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 11 | ||
7 | Авантул Периам | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
8 | Глория Лунка Теуз Чермей | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 18 | 4 | ||
9 | АКБ Инеу | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 27 | 4 | ||
10 | Сокодор | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 29 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 17 | ||
2 | АКСО Филиаси | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | У Крайова 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | ЧСМ Дева | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 11 | ||
6 | Воинта Лупач | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 7 | ||
7 | Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 32 | 6 | ||
8 | Жиул Петрошани | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 26 | 4 | ||
9 | У Крайова 1948 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 36 | 4 | ||
10 | Турчени | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 42 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рамницу Валцеа | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонести | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
3 | Виторул Даещ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 14 | ||
4 | Кетатеа Турну Магуреле | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 12 | ||
5 | Спортинг Росиори | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Флакара Хорезу | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
7 | Петролул Потцоава | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 8 | ||
8 | Униреа Брашов | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 6 | ||
9 | Олтул Куртишоара | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 24 | 5 | ||
10 | ACS Козиа Калиманещи | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 17 | ||
2 | Олимпик Четате Рашнов | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Мускелул Кампулунг | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
5 | Таргу Секуйец | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | Одореу Секуеск | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Сепси 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 9 | ||
8 | Клукас Тарлугени | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 3 | ||
9 | СР Брашов | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 : 30 | 3 | ||
10 | Вииторул Курита | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Попещ Леордени | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 21 | ||
2 | КС Динамо Букурещ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | Блежой | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 14 | ||
6 | CSO Plopeni | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
7 | АРО Мусчелул Кампулунг | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Пучиоаса | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
9 | Паулещ | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 3 | ||
10 | Tricolorul Breaza | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 22 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Афумати | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
2 | Дунареа Калъраш | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 16 | ||
3 | ФК Агрикола Борчеа | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | ЛПС ХД Клинчени | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 10 | ||
5 | Реколта Георге Дожа | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 23 | 8 | ||
6 | Прогресул Фундулеа | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 22 | 7 | ||
7 | Волунтари 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 5 | ||
8 | Аксиополис | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 4 | ||
9 | Инаинте Моделу | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 20 | 4 | ||
10 | Глория Банеаша | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 26 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Металул Бузъу | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 2 | 25 | ||
2 | КСМ Фошани | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | КС Спортинг Лиести | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | Рамницу Сарат | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 10 | ||
5 | Дачия Унирея Браила | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 10 | ||
6 | Униреа Бранистеа | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 8 | ||
7 | Войнта Лимпезиж | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 6 | ||
8 | CS Витору Лака | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 1 | ||
9 | АКС Хамангиа Бая | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 46 | 1 | ||
10 | Вийторул Сутещи | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 38 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЧСМ Сату Маре | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | СКМ Залау | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | Крисул Сантандрей | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Минерул Окна Дей | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | Сигету Марматией | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | Виктория Карей | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 10 | ||
7 | Лотус Бейл Феликс | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | Сантатеа Клуж | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 7 | ||
9 | Минаур Бая Маре | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 5 | ||
10 | Олимпия Сату Маре | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Буковина Радаути | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | KСМ Бакау | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | АС Стинта Мирослава | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
4 | ASC Bacau | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 11 | ||
5 | ФК Васлуй | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
6 | Сомуз Фалтичени | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 7 | ||
7 | Аеорстар Бакъу | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 5 | ||
8 | Рапид Бродок | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
9 | ACS Foresta Suceava | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Алба Лулиа | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Металургистул Чугир | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | АЧС Таргу Муреш 1898 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Авантул Регин | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | Виторул Клуж | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | Индустрия Галда | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Авантул Периам | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | Сойми Липова | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | Сокодор | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
5 | Глория Лунка Теуз Чермей | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | АКБ Инеу | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | У Крайова 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Турчени | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | Жиул Петрошани | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 19 | 6 | ||
5 | Воинта Лупач | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 17 | 6 | ||
6 | У Крайова 1948 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Униреа Брашов | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Флакара Хорезу | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Олтул Куртишоара | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 9 | ||
4 | Петролул Потцоава | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
5 | Спортинг Росиори | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | ACS Козиа Калиманещи | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 14 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | СР Брашов | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | Вииторул Курита | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Сепси 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Одореу Секуеск | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | Таргу Секуйец | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Клукас Тарлугени | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | КСМ Флакара Морени | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | CSO Plopeni | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 5 | ||
4 | АРО Мусчелул Кампулунг | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Пучиоаса | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
6 | Паулещ | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Банеаша | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Аксиополис | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
3 | Прогресул Фундулеа | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Реколта Георге Дожа | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 3 | ||
5 | Волунтари 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 2 | ||
6 | Инаинте Моделу | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рамницу Сарат | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | CS Витору Лака | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | Дачия Унирея Браила | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Вийторул Сутещи | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | АКС Хамангиа Бая | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Войнта Лимпезиж | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Минаур Бая Маре | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Виктория Карей | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
3 | Олимпия Сату Маре | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
4 | Лотус Бейл Феликс | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | Сантатеа Клуж | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Минерул Окна Дей | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сомуз Фалтичени | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Аеорстар Бакъу | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
3 | ФК Васлуй | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Рапид Бродок | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Унирея Унгени 2018 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Глория Бистрица | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | АКС Медиас 2022 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бихор Орадеа | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | SSU Политехника Тимишоара | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | КСК Пекиу Ноу | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | ЦС Феникс Бузиас | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЧСМ Дева | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
2 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | АКСО Филиаси | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | АКС Вииторул Симиан | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рамницу Валцеа | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Ведита Колонести | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Кетатеа Турну Магуреле | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Виторул Даещ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кидс Тампа Брашов | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
2 | Мускелул Кампулунг | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Олимпик Четате Рашнов | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | АЦС Олимпик Зарнести | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Глория Попещ Леордени | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Блежой | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | КС Динамо Букурещ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ФК Агрикола Борчеа | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | Афумати | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | ЛПС ХД Клинчени | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | Дунареа Калъраш | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Металул Бузъу | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Униреа Бранистеа | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
3 | КС Спортинг Лиести | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 17 | 2 | ||
4 | КСМ Фошани | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сигету Марматией | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | СКМ Залау | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
3 | Крисул Сантандрей | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | ЧСМ Сату Маре | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Bacau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Буковина Радаути | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | KСМ Бакау | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | АС Стинта Мирослава | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 2 |
Relegation Round | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |