PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фалкенбергс | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 8 | 24 | ||
2 | БК Лундс | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 11 | 23 | ||
3 | Ангелхолм | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | Торнс ИФ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 18 | 20 | ||
5 | Розенгорд 1917 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 13 | 17 | ||
6 | ФК Тролхатан | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 17 | ||
7 | Тваакерс | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 11 | 16 | ||
8 | Ескилмине | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 : 18 | 16 | ||
9 | ФК Ариана | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 15 | ||
10 | ИФ Норби | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 15 | ||
11 | Ljungskile | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 21 | 15 | ||
12 | БК Олимпик | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 16 | 14 | ||
13 | Оскаршамн | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 13 | ||
14 | Торсланда | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 14 | 12 | ||
15 | Йонкьопингс Содра | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 11 | ||
16 | Онсала | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 24 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Торнс ИФ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 18 | ||
2 | Розенгорд 1917 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | БК Лундс | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 12 | ||
4 | Фалкенбергс | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Ангелхолм | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 10 | ||
6 | ФК Тролхатан | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | ФК Ариана | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | БК Олимпик | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 7 | ||
9 | Ескилмине | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
10 | Оскаршамн | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 6 | ||
11 | Ljungskile | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
12 | ИФ Норби | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
13 | Онсала | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
14 | Торсланда | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 12 | 4 | ||
15 | Тваакерс | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
16 | Йонкьопингс Содра | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 10 | 3 |
Promotion Playoff | |
Promotion | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Фалкенбергс | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 6 | 14 | ||
2 | Тваакерс | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 13 | ||
3 | БК Лундс | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 11 | ||
4 | ИФ Норби | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | Ангелхолм | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Ескилмине | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 9 | ||
8 | Торсланда | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
9 | ФК Тролхатан | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 8 | ||
10 | Йонкьопингс Содра | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 8 | ||
11 | Оскаршамн | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
12 | БК Олимпик | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
13 | ФК Ариана | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 6 | ||
14 | Розенгорд 1917 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
15 | Торнс ИФ | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 : 13 | 2 | ||
16 | Онсала | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |