Stadium: Instalaciones Deportivas de Tajonar Round: 30
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КД Кастелон | 26 | 4 | 7 | 74 : 38 | 82 | ||
2 | Кордоба | 22 | 8 | 7 | 65 : 32 | 74 | ||
3 | Ибиса | 19 | 11 | 7 | 57 : 33 | 68 | ||
4 | Малага | 18 | 13 | 6 | 49 : 24 | 67 | ||
5 | ФК Сеута | 17 | 11 | 9 | 53 : 37 | 62 | ||
6 | Реал Мурсия | 16 | 10 | 11 | 37 : 35 | 58 | ||
7 | Rec de Huelva | 16 | 10 | 11 | 43 : 37 | 58 | ||
8 | Антекуера | 15 | 8 | 14 | 44 : 47 | 53 | ||
9 | Реал Мадрид Б | 13 | 12 | 12 | 43 : 41 | 51 | ||
10 | Атлетико Мадрид Б | 12 | 14 | 11 | 50 : 44 | 50 | ||
11 | Алкояно | 13 | 9 | 15 | 37 : 38 | 48 | ||
12 | Алгесирас | 11 | 13 | 13 | 39 : 42 | 46 | ||
13 | Интерсити | 12 | 9 | 16 | 37 : 48 | 45 | ||
14 | Мерида | 11 | 11 | 15 | 34 : 43 | 44 | ||
15 | Атлетико Санлукено | 10 | 12 | 15 | 33 : 41 | 42 | ||
16 | КД Сан Фернандо | 10 | 9 | 18 | 34 : 47 | 39 | ||
17 | Линарес Депортиво | 10 | 9 | 18 | 32 : 49 | 39 | ||
18 | Мелила | 9 | 7 | 21 | 26 : 49 | 34 | ||
19 | Гранада Б | 7 | 6 | 24 | 29 : 54 | 27 | ||
20 | Атлетико Балеарес | 6 | 8 | 23 | 21 : 58 | 26 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 21 | 12 | 4 | 61 : 26 | 75 | ||
2 | Химнастик | 19 | 10 | 8 | 39 : 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Барселона Б | 20 | 7 | 10 | 57 : 41 | 67 | ||
4 | Селта де Виго Б | 19 | 8 | 10 | 66 : 36 | 65 | ||
5 | Понферадина | 17 | 12 | 8 | 37 : 25 | 63 | ||
6 | Културал Леонеса | 15 | 15 | 7 | 35 : 25 | 60 | ||
7 | Унионистас де Саламанка | 14 | 13 | 10 | 36 : 29 | 55 | ||
8 | Арентейро | 13 | 13 | 11 | 43 : 36 | 52 | ||
9 | Луго | 13 | 10 | 14 | 36 : 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 11 | 15 | 11 | 41 : 40 | 48 | ||
11 | Осасуна Б | 11 | 12 | 14 | 46 : 51 | 45 | ||
12 | СД Тарасона | 10 | 14 | 13 | 29 : 32 | 44 | ||
13 | Реал Унион | 11 | 10 | 16 | 45 : 50 | 43 | ||
14 | Сестао Ривър | 10 | 12 | 15 | 37 : 47 | 42 | ||
15 | Фуенлабрада | 9 | 14 | 14 | 30 : 39 | 41 | ||
16 | Сабадел | 11 | 8 | 18 | 35 : 54 | 41 | ||
17 | Теруел | 6 | 19 | 12 | 31 : 40 | 37 | ||
18 | УЕ Корнела | 8 | 11 | 18 | 30 : 42 | 35 | ||
19 | СД Логронес | 8 | 8 | 21 | 25 : 55 | 32 | ||
20 | Райо Махадахонда | 5 | 15 | 17 | 28 : 52 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КД Кастелон | 15 | 1 | 2 | 47 : 20 | 46 | ||
2 | ФК Сеута | 12 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 12 | 41 | ||
3 | Кордоба | 12 | 2 | 4 | 33 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | Малага | 10 | 7 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 37 | ||
5 | Ибиса | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35 : 19 | 36 | ||
6 | Rec de Huelva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | ||
7 | Алгесирас | 8 | 7 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 31 | ||
8 | Атлетико Мадрид Б | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31 : 22 | 30 | ||
9 | Реал Мурсия | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 29 | ||
10 | Атлетико Санлукено | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 19 | 29 | ||
11 | Алкояно | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 19 | 28 | ||
12 | Антекуера | 7 | 6 | 5 | 26 : 20 | 27 | ||
13 | Мелила | 8 | 3 | 8 | 19 : 19 | 27 | ||
14 | Интерсити | 7 | 5 | 7 | 18 : 20 | 26 | ||
15 | Реал Мадрид Б | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28 : 21 | 25 | ||
16 | КД Сан Фернандо | 6 | 7 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 25 | ||
17 | Мерида | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 17 | 25 | ||
18 | Линарес Депортиво | 6 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 15 | 24 | ||
19 | Гранада Б | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18 : 22 | 21 | ||
20 | Атлетико Балеарес | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 : 21 | 18 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Културал Леонеса | 11 | 6 | 1 | 25 : 8 | 39 | ||
2 | Химнастик | 11 | 5 | 2 | 24 : 10 | 38 | ||
3 | Барселона Б | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 19 | 38 | ||
4 | Селта де Виго Б | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45 : 19 | 38 | ||
5 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 11 | 37 | ||
6 | Унионистас де Саламанка | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 9 | 35 | ||
7 | Реал Унион | 9 | 6 | 4 | 30 : 19 | 33 | ||
8 | Понферадина | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 32 | ||
9 | Арентейро | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26 : 16 | 31 | ||
10 | СД Тарасона | 8 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 11 | 29 | ||
11 | Сестао Ривър | 7 | 7 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 28 | ||
12 | Сабадел | 8 | 4 | 7 | 20 : 16 | 28 | ||
13 | Луго | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20 : 20 | 26 | ||
14 | Фуенлабрада | 6 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 15 | 25 | ||
15 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 5 | 9 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 24 | ||
16 | Осасуна Б | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19 : 20 | 23 | ||
17 | УЕ Корнела | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 17 | 22 | ||
18 | СД Логронес | 5 | 6 | 8 | 16 : 26 | 21 | ||
19 | Райо Махадахонда | 3 | 10 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 19 | ||
20 | Теруел | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 : 24 | 18 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кордоба | 10 | 6 | 3 | 32 : 20 | 36 | ||
2 | КД Кастелон | 11 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 18 | 36 | ||
3 | Ибиса | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 14 | 32 | ||
4 | Малага | 8 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 30 | ||
5 | Реал Мурсия | 8 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 29 | ||
6 | Реал Мадрид Б | 7 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 20 | 26 | ||
7 | Антекуера | 8 | 2 | 9 | 18 : 27 | 26 | ||
8 | Rec de Huelva | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21 : 24 | 23 | ||
9 | ФК Сеута | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22 : 25 | 21 | ||
10 | Атлетико Мадрид Б | 4 | 8 | 7 | 19 : 22 | 20 | ||
11 | Алкояно | 5 | 5 | 9 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | Мерида | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 : 26 | 19 | ||
13 | Интерсити | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 : 28 | 19 | ||
14 | Алгесирас | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 15 | ||
15 | Линарес Депортиво | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 : 34 | 15 | ||
16 | КД Сан Фернандо | 4 | 2 | 13 | 15 : 30 | 14 | ||
17 | Атлетико Санлукено | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 : 22 | 13 | ||
18 | Атлетико Балеарес | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8 : 37 | 8 | ||
19 | Мелила | 1 | 4 | 13 | 7 : 30 | 7 | ||
20 | Гранада Б | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 : 32 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Депортиво Ла Коруня | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32 : 15 | 38 | ||
2 | Понферадина | 8 | 7 | 4 | 15 : 10 | 31 | ||
3 | Химнастик | 8 | 5 | 6 | 15 : 14 | 29 | ||
4 | Барселона Б | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25 : 22 | 29 | ||
5 | Селта де Виго Б | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Реал Сосиедад Б | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 19 | 24 | ||
7 | Луго | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16 : 23 | 23 | ||
8 | Осасуна Б | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27 : 31 | 22 | ||
9 | Арентейро | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 20 | 21 | ||
10 | Културал Леонеса | 4 | 9 | 6 | 10 : 17 | 21 | ||
11 | Унионистас де Саламанка | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12 : 20 | 20 | ||
12 | Теруел | 2 | 13 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 19 | ||
13 | Фуенлабрада | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 : 24 | 16 | ||
14 | СД Тарасона | 2 | 9 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 15 | ||
15 | Сестао Ривър | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 : 33 | 14 | ||
16 | Сабадел | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 : 38 | 13 | ||
17 | УЕ Корнела | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 | ||
18 | Райо Махадахонда | 2 | 5 | 11 | 12 : 32 | 11 | ||
19 | СД Логронес | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 : 29 | 11 | ||
20 | Реал Унион | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 : 31 | 10 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |