ITF M25 - Хераклион |
11/25 10:30 |
27 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Матю Делаведова
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Хераклион |
11/24 14:05 |
26 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Rocco Piatti
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 - Хераклион |
11/22 08:55 |
25 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Горазд Сърбляк
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Хераклион |
11/19 09:50 |
28 |
[427] Олександър Овчаренко
v
Терънс Атмане
[350] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Хераклион |
11/18 07:55 |
27 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Матю Делаведова
|
5-7,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 - Хераклион |
11/17 11:05 |
26 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Кхумоюн Султанов
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Хераклион |
11/16 10:05 |
25 |
[350] Терънс Атмане
v
Александър Донски
[255] |
5-7,6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Хераклион |
11/13 07:30 |
29 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Алец Декерс
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Хераклион |
11/12 10:05 |
28 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Флориан Броска
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Хераклион |
11/11 09:30 |
27 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Мартин Павелски
|
4-6,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Хераклион |
11/10 10:25 |
26 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Влад Андрей Данцу
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Хераклион |
11/09 07:30 |
25 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Елмер Молер
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх |
11/06 08:00 |
29 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Крис Ван Уик
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх |
11/05 08:00 |
28 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Джон Ечеверия
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх |
11/04 08:00 |
27 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Лукаш Крайнер
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх |
11/03 11:40 |
26 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Чиен Хсун Ло
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 - Шарм Ел Шейх |
11/02 08:00 |
25 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Юлиус Тверийонас
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Ортисей |
10/25 13:00 |
25 |
[446] Сандро Коп
v
Терънс Атмане
[373] |
6-7,6-3,7-5
|
|
Чалънджър - Ортисей |
10/24 08:00 |
19 |
[332] Филип Хорански
v
Терънс Атмане
[373] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Ортисей |
10/23 10:45 |
14 |
[491] Никола Кун
v
Терънс Атмане
[370] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Вилнюс |
10/19 09:40 |
25 |
[370] Терънс Атмане
v
Марк Лахал
[475] |
6-7,1-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Вилнюс |
10/17 10:20 |
19 |
[370] Терънс Атмане
v
Давид Поляк
[446] |
3-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Вилнюс |
10/16 14:20 |
14 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Робърт Стормбакс
|
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Ст Тропе |
10/10 08:50 |
14 |
[417] Матиас Бурже
v
Терънс Атмане
[362] |
7-6,6-2
|
|
Чалънджър - Аликанте |
10/02 14:15 |
14 |
[365] Терънс Атмане
v
Олег Приходко
[379] |
4-6,6-7
|
|
Чалънджър - Орлеан |
09/26 08:30 |
19 |
[239] Лукаш Росол
v
Терънс Атмане
[363] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Орлеан |
09/25 09:30 |
14 |
[363] Терънс Атмане
v
Бу Юнчаокете
[342] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Истанбул |
09/15 07:30 |
26 |
[378] Терънс Атмане
v
Лоран Локоли
[215] |
6-7,7-5,4-6
|
|
Чалънджър - Истанбул |
09/13 12:40 |
25 |
[378] Терънс Атмане
v
Бен Патаел
[381] |
6-4,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Истанбул |
09/12 11:15 |
19 |
Терънс Атмане
v
Себастиан Гима
|
6-4,3-6,6-0
|
|