Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/21 12:45 | - | Valeriy Melnik v Mykola Telnoi | D |
|
|
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/21 12:10 | - | Микита Рубан v Mykola Telnoi | L | 3-2 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/21 09:50 | - | Валерии Мелник v Mykola Telnoi | L | 3-1 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/21 08:05 | - | Oleksii Horbanenko v Mykola Telnoi | L | 3-0 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/21 06:55 | - | Евгений Кибка v Mykola Telnoi | W | 2-3 | |
ТТ Купа | 01/20 12:45 | - | Oleksii Horbanenko v Николай Телной | L | 3-1 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/20 11:35 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Oleksii Horbanenko | W | 3-2 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/20 10:25 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Валерии Мелник | W | 3-2 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/20 09:15 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Микита Рубан | L | 0-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/20 08:05 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Евгений Кибка | L | 0-3 | |
ТТ Купа | 01/12 12:45 | - | Николай Телной v Maxim Nikolenko | W | 3-0 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/12 11:35 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Евгений Кибка | W | 3-0 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/12 10:25 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Валерии Мелник | L | 0-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/12 09:15 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Maxim Nikolenko | L | 2-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/12 08:05 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Oleksii Horbanenko | L | 0-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/11 13:20 | - | Валерии Мелник v Mykola Telnoi | L | 3-2 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/11 11:35 | - | Maxim Nikolenko v Mykola Telnoi | W | 0-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/11 11:00 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Евгений Кибка | W | 3-2 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/11 08:40 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Валерии Мелник | L | 0-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 01/11 06:55 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Oleksii Horbanenko | W | 3-1 | |
ТТ Купа | 12/25 22:45 | - | Бохдан Кохут v Николай Телной | W | 2-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 12/25 22:10 | - | Oleksii Horbanenko v Mykola Telnoi | W | 1-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 12/25 21:40 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Бохдан Кохут | L | 0-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 12/25 20:30 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Иван Май | L | 1-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 12/25 19:50 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Alexander Tuzhylin | L | 0-3 | |
ТТ Купа | 12/24 21:00 | - | Николай Телной v Бохдан Кохут | W | 3-0 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 12/24 20:30 | - | Mykola Telnoi v Alexander Tuzhylin | L | 1-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 12/24 19:55 | - | Бохдан Кохут v Mykola Telnoi | L | 3-2 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 12/24 19:15 | - | Иван Май v Mykola Telnoi | W | 1-3 | |
Украйна - Купа ТТ | 12/24 18:10 | - | Oleksii Horbanenko v Mykola Telnoi | W | 2-3 |