УТР Про - Оломоуц |
03/24 07:00 |
- |
Петр Михнев
v
Адам Джураяда
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
03/23 07:00 |
- |
Адам Джураяда
v
Янаис Лаурен
|
2-6,7-6,6-1
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
03/22 07:00 |
- |
Ilya Snitari
v
Адам Джураяда
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
03/21 12:36 |
- |
Karel Froemel
v
Адам Джураяда
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
03/20 08:30 |
- |
Лукаш Росол
v
Адам Джураяда
|
4-6,6-1,5-4
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
03/18 07:00 |
- |
Lukas Dillenz
v
Адам Джураяда
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Хамамет |
02/04 10:30 |
62 |
Адам Джураяда
v
Силвио Менцаглиа
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
11/12 08:30 |
- |
Адам Джураяда
v
Роберт Румлер
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
11/11 13:42 |
- |
Адам Джураяда
v
Габор Мате
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
09/17 08:00 |
62 |
Пабло Трочу
v
Адам Джураяда
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
09/11 08:30 |
54 |
Даниел Рапагнета
v
Адам Джураяда
|
0-6,7-6,10-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
09/10 09:30 |
54 |
Paulo Knippling
v
Адам Джураяда
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Яблонец над Нису |
08/31 12:05 |
26 |
Адам Джураяда
v
Даниел Циняков
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 - Яблонец над Нису |
08/29 14:10 |
25 |
Томазо Карневале-Мино
v
Адам Джураяда
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
08/02 08:00 |
25 |
Адам Джураяда
v
Филипо Морони
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
07/31 15:25 |
62 |
Адам Джураяда
v
Ludovico Vaccari
|
6-7,7-6,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
07/31 08:00 |
62 |
Адам Джураяда
v
Арег Степанян
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
07/30 07:30 |
62 |
Адам Джураяда
v
Gianluca Carlini
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
07/25 17:40 |
62 |
Ioannis Xilas
v
Адам Джураяда
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
07/24 17:00 |
62 |
Антоан Монако
v
Адам Джураяда
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Монастир |
07/23 15:00 |
62 |
Suhith Reddy Lanka
v
Адам Джураяда
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
07/09 06:00 |
- |
Christos Keisidis
v
Адам Джураяда
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
07/06 07:30 |
- |
Адам Джураяда
v
Якуб Новак
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
07/05 06:00 |
- |
Адам Джураяда
v
Victor Sklenka
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
07/04 06:00 |
- |
Адам Джураяда
v
Антони Врайт
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
УТР Про - Оломоуц |
07/03 08:45 |
- |
Адам Джураяда
v
Питър Салай
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Бергамо |
06/28 07:30 |
25 |
Федерико Ианаконе
v
Адам Джураяда
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Бергамо |
06/26 10:40 |
54 |
Адам Джураяда
v
Биаджо Граматикополо
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Бергамо |
06/25 12:15 |
54 |
Адам Джураяда
v
Ezequiel Fagotti
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 - Яблонец над Нису |
05/29 08:00 |
62 |
Якуб Новак
v
Адам Джураяда
|
3-6,6-4,11-9
|
|