ITF M15 - Осиек |
05/03 15:50 |
27 |
Кхумоюн Султанов
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 - Осиек |
05/02 11:25 |
26 |
Йосип Симундза
v
Мирза Башич
|
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Осиек |
05/01 08:20 |
25 |
Йосип Симундза
v
Алдин Сеткич
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Сплит |
04/25 10:50 |
26 |
Йосип Симундза
v
Матей Додиг
|
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Сплит |
04/24 13:00 |
25 |
Йосип Симундза
v
Адам Хейнонен
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 - Дубровник |
04/18 12:55 |
26 |
Карло А Каниато
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 - Дубровник |
04/17 10:45 |
25 |
Йосип Симундза
v
Адриан Йоцбах
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Дубровник |
04/15 11:00 |
44 |
Иван Кременчутский
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-7,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Дубровник |
04/14 14:30 |
44 |
Чарлс Бертимон
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-4,4-6,10-12
|
|
Чалънджър - Сплит |
04/07 09:55 |
14 |
Феликс Хил
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Чалънджър - Задар |
03/17 15:30 |
14 |
Сандро Коп
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Ровини |
03/13 09:00 |
25 |
Лука Павлович
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Порец |
03/06 10:00 |
25 |
Томазо Компанючи
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 - Манакор |
01/21 10:00 |
62 |
Доминик Граф
v
Йосип Симундза
|
3-6,6-1,11-9
|
|
ITF M15 - Манакор |
01/16 11:15 |
62 |
Кейн Бонсак Ганли
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 - Манакор |
01/15 11:30 |
62 |
Markus Malaszszak
v
Йосип Симундза
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Манакор |
01/14 16:00 |
62 |
Айдан Гомез Осорио
v
Йосип Симундза
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
|
ITF M25 - Анталия |
11/21 06:25 |
62 |
Сергей Погосян
v
Йосип Симундза
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 - Анталия |
11/20 11:35 |
62 |
Erik Tkalenko
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 - Анталия |
11/16 06:50 |
26 |
Йосип Симундза
v
Джей Кларк
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 - Анталия |
11/15 12:45 |
25 |
Пол Мартин Тифон
v
Йосип Симундза
|
Retired
|
|
ITF M15 - Анталия |
11/07 09:10 |
62 |
Йосип Симундза
v
Джулио Чолачиопо
|
6-4,3-6,7-10
|
|
ITF M15 - Анталия |
11/06 07:00 |
62 |
Ей Дж Катанзарити
v
Йосип Симундза
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 - Анталия |
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Йосип Симундза
v
Алексей Комич
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
УТР Про - Задар |
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Christos Keisidis
v
Йосип Симундза
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
УТР Про - Задар |
10/20 09:49 |
- |
Янаис Лаурен
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
УТР Про - Задар |
10/19 10:09 |
- |
Енрике Бого
v
Йосип Симундза
|
3-6,3-5
|
|
УТР Про - Задар |
10/18 10:12 |
- |
Джерко Бркич
v
Йосип Симундза
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 - Бад Валтерсдорф |
10/02 08:00 |
54 |
Ян Купчич
v
Йосип Симундза
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 - Бад Валтерсдорф |
10/01 09:00 |
54 |
Лион Бенедикт
v
Йосип Симундза
|
2-6,2-6
|
|