06/10 08:15 |
30 |
Benesov
v
Сокол Брозани
|
W |
1-2
|
06/04 15:00 |
29 |
Сокол Брозани
v
Храдец Кралове Б
|
L |
1-3
|
05/27 08:30 |
28 |
[14]
ФК Препере
v
Сокол Брозани
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/21 15:00 |
27 |
[3]
Сокол Брозани
v
ФЛ Яблонец Б
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/14 15:00 |
26 |
[9]
Сокол Запи
v
Сокол Брозани
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/07 15:00 |
25 |
[3]
Сокол Брозани
v
Sokol Zivanice
[14]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/03 15:30 |
20 |
[2]
Слован Велвари
v
Сокол Брозани
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/30 08:15 |
24 |
[15]
Пардубице Б
v
Сокол Брозани
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/23 15:00 |
23 |
[6]
Сокол Брозани
v
Усти над Лабем
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/19 15:00 |
17 |
[5]
Хлумец над Цидлину
v
Сокол Брозани
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/15 08:15 |
22 |
[1]
Виктория Жижков
v
Сокол Брозани
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/07 14:30 |
21 |
[5]
Сокол Брозани
v
Млада Болеслав 2
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/01 12:00 |
20 |
Слован Велвари
v
Сокол Брозани
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/26 13:00 |
19 |
[7]
Сокол Брозани
v
ФК Колин
[2]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/19 14:00 |
18 |
[7]
Сокол Брозани
v
Баник Мост-Соус
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/12 09:15 |
17 |
Хлумец над Цидлину
v
Сокол Брозани
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/05 13:30 |
16 |
[5]
Сокол Брозани
v
Теплице Б
[6]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/12 13:00 |
15 |
[6]
Сокол Брозани
v
Бенешов
[15]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/06 09:15 |
14 |
[10]
Храдец Кралове Б
v
Сокол Брозани
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/30 13:30 |
13 |
[7]
Сокол Брозани
v
ФК Препере
[11]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/22 08:15 |
12 |
[10]
ФЛ Яблонец Б
v
Сокол Брозани
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/16 13:30 |
11 |
[7]
Сокол Брозани
v
Сокол Запи
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 14:00 |
10 |
[14]
Sokol Zivanice
v
Сокол Брозани
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/02 14:00 |
9 |
Сокол Брозани
v
Пардубице Б
|
W |
2-1
|
09/24 14:30 |
8 |
[2]
Усти над Лабем
v
Сокол Брозани
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/18 14:30 |
7 |
[9]
Сокол Брозани
v
Виктория Жижков
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/10 08:15 |
6 |
[5]
Млада Болеслав 2
v
Сокол Брозани
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/04 15:00 |
5 |
[9]
Сокол Брозани
v
Слован Велвари
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/27 08:30 |
4 |
[5]
ФК Колин
v
Сокол Брозани
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
08/20 15:00 |
3 |
[16]
Баник Мост-Соус
v
Сокол Брозани
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|