03/03 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Атлант до 20
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Атлант до 20
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/27 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/26 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Красная Армия до 20
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/22 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Динамо Ст Петерсбург до 20
[6]
|
W |
7-3
|
02/21 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Динамо Ст Петерсбург до 20
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/18 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
СКА Варяги до 20
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
СКА Варяги до 20
[12]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/10 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Тайфун До20
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Тайфун До20
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
L |
5-4
|
02/05 16:00 |
- |
[3]
СКА-1946 до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/02 16:00 |
- |
[14]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/01 16:00 |
- |
[16]
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/29 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Спартак Москва до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/28 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Спартак Москва до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/24 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Алмаз до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/23 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Алмаз до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
L |
7-2
|
01/20 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Локо до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
L |
5-0
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Локо до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Сахалински Акули до 20
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/15 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Сахалински Акули до 20
[15]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/11 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Динамо Москва до 20
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/10 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
Динамо Москва до 20
[1]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
[10]
Криля Съветов до 20
v
СКА-1946 до 20
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/29 08:00 |
- |
[15]
Сахалински Акули до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/28 08:00 |
- |
[15]
Сахалински Акули до 20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/25 09:30 |
- |
[12]
Тайфун До20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/24 09:30 |
- |
[12]
Тайфун До20
v
Криля Съветов до 20
[10]
|
W |
4-5
|