11/12 13:30 |
1 |
[5]
ХК Челмет
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[14]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/10 12:00 |
1 |
[22]
Южни Орал Орск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[14]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/08 13:30 |
1 |
[25]
Горняк Учали
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 11:00 |
1 |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
ХК Рязан
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/02 12:30 |
1 |
[17]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Буран Воронеж
[25]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/30 12:30 |
1 |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Тамбов
[21]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/28 11:00 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
HC Sarov
|
W |
6-1
|
10/23 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[15]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/21 11:30 |
1 |
ХК Югра
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
|
L |
3-0
|
10/19 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
СКА-Нева
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[14]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/17 16:30 |
1 |
[5]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 11:00 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
4-2
|
10/11 12:30 |
1 |
[17]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Сокол Красноярск
[22]
|
W |
8-3
|
10/09 12:30 |
1 |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Ермак Ангарск
[28]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/03 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Лада Толияти
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/01 15:00 |
1 |
[22]
ЦСК ВВС
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/29 14:00 |
1 |
[7]
Барс
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[8]
|
L |
6-2
|
09/27 16:00 |
1 |
[28]
Дизел Пенза
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/22 11:00 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Нефтяник Алметиевск
|
W |
3-2
|
09/20 12:30 |
1 |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Торос Нефтекамск
|
L |
1-2
|
09/17 12:30 |
1 |
[7]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Молот-Прикамие Перм
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/15 11:00 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Ижтал Ижевск
|
W |
4-1
|
09/10 15:30 |
1 |
[12]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/08 14:00 |
1 |
[18]
Zvezda Chekhov
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/06 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
ХК Сариярка
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
03/03 12:30 |
4 |
[7]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Торос Нефтекамск
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/28 14:00 |
4 |
[10]
Торос Нефтекамск
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/24 11:00 |
4 |
[7]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Торос Нефтекамск
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/23 12:30 |
4 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Торос Нефтекамск
|
L |
1-3
|
02/17 12:00 |
1 |
[17]
Рубин Тюмен
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|