12/06 16:00 |
21 |
[6]
Арджеш Питещ
v
Sportul Snagov
[18]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/30 09:00 |
20 |
[18]
Sportul Snagov
v
Виторул Пандури Тарги Жиу
[13]
|
L |
DBFA
|
11/23 09:00 |
19 |
[18]
Sportul Snagov
v
ЧСМ Ресита
[17]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/16 12:00 |
18 |
[11]
Политехника Тимишоара
v
Sportul Snagov
[18]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/13 12:00 |
17 |
[18]
Sportul Snagov
v
Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/09 09:00 |
16 |
[14]
Конкордия Кяжна
v
Sportul Snagov
[18]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/03 09:30 |
15 |
[20]
Sportul Snagov
v
Рапид Букурещ
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/19 08:00 |
13 |
[20]
Sportul Snagov
v
Пандури Лигнитул Таргу Жиу
[18]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
12 |
[2]
КС Миовени
v
Sportul Snagov
[20]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 11:30 |
11 |
[20]
Sportul Snagov
v
Университатеа Клуж
[17]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/05 08:00 |
10 |
[10]
Фарул Констанца
v
Sportul Snagov
[20]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/29 08:00 |
9 |
[16]
Рипенсия Тимишоара
v
Sportul Snagov
[20]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/21 08:00 |
8 |
[20]
Sportul Snagov
v
Шикеразада Миеркуреа Чиук
[18]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/16 15:00 |
7 |
[10]
Петролул Плоещ
v
Sportul Snagov
[20]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/07 08:00 |
6 |
[20]
Sportul Snagov
v
Дунареа Калъраш
[18]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/31 08:00 |
5 |
[4]
УТА Арад
v
Sportul Snagov
[20]
|
L |
4-0
|
08/24 08:00 |
4 |
[20]
Sportul Snagov
v
Металоглобус Букурещ
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|
08/17 08:00 |
3 |
[3]
Глория Бузау
v
Sportul Snagov
[16]
|
L |
7-0
|
08/11 10:30 |
2 |
[14]
Sportul Snagov
v
Арджеш Питещ
[15]
|
L |
0-3
|
08/03 08:00 |
1 |
Виторул Пандури Тарги Жиу
v
Sportul Snagov
|
L |
2-1
|
06/01 11:30 |
38 |
Арджеш Питещ
v
Sportul Snagov
|
L |
3-2
|
05/25 08:00 |
37 |
Sportul Snagov
v
Аеорстар Бакъу
|
W |
1-0
|
05/21 17:30 |
36 |
[4]
Университатеа Клуж
v
Sportul Snagov
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/15 10:00 |
35 |
Sportul Snagov
v
SSU Политехника Тимишоара
|
W |
2-0
|
05/11 08:00 |
34 |
Виторул Пандури Тарги Жиу
v
Sportul Snagov
|
D |
3-3
|
05/06 15:00 |
33 |
[5]
Sportul Snagov
v
Хиндия Търговище
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/26 08:00 |
32 |
[12]
Металоглобус Букурещ
v
Sportul Snagov
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/20 08:00 |
31 |
[4]
Sportul Snagov
v
Pandurii Targu Jiu
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/13 09:00 |
30 |
[19]
Balotesti
v
Sportul Snagov
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/10 14:00 |
29 |
[5]
Sportul Snagov
v
Лучеафарул Орадеа
[15]
|
L |
2-4
|