09/30 17:00 |
16 |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Оренбург
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/24 10:00 |
15 |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/16 15:00 |
14 |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
ФК Тюмен
[18]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/10 16:00 |
13 |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Авангард Курск
[14]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/06 13:00 |
12 |
[3]
Шинник Ярославл
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/02 10:00 |
11 |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Волгар Астракан
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/27 12:00 |
10 |
[13]
ФК Химки
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/19 12:00 |
9 |
[4]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Томск
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/13 15:00 |
8 |
[1]
Криля Советов
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/09 10:00 |
7 |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/05 08:00 |
6 |
[18]
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
07/30 13:00 |
5 |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Кубан Краснодар
[10]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/26 14:00 |
4 |
[1]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Ротор Волгоград
[19]
|
L |
0-3
|
07/22 10:00 |
3 |
[2]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Факел Воронеж
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
07/16 15:00 |
2 |
[16]
Зенит Ст Петербург 2
v
Динамо Ст Петербург
[8]
|
W |
0-1
|
07/08 12:00 |
1 |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
ФК Енисей
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/30 11:00 |
34 |
Tom Tomsk
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
5-1
|
05/24 10:00 |
33 |
ПФК Сочи
v
Сокол Саратов
|
L |
0-3
|
05/16 11:00 |
32 |
Dzerzhinsk
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
2-1
|
05/11 10:00 |
31 |
ПФК Сочи
v
Енергия Хабаровск
|
L |
1-2
|
05/03 07:00 |
30 |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
2-0
|
04/25 15:30 |
29 |
ПФК Сочи
v
Криля Советов
|
L |
0-4
|
04/19 10:00 |
28 |
ФК Енисей
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
3-1
|
04/12 06:00 |
27 |
Сахалин Сахалинск
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
2-0
|
04/06 14:30 |
26 |
ПФК Сочи
v
Оренбург
|
L |
0-2
|
03/29 14:00 |
25 |
Volgar G Astrakhan
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
3-0
|
03/18 17:00 |
23 |
Балтика Калининград
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
1-0
|
03/14 14:00 |
22 |
ПФК Сочи
v
Анжи Махачкала
|
L |
0-2
|
11/22 11:00 |
21 |
Шинник Ярославл
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
2-1
|
11/18 14:00 |
20 |
ПФК Сочи
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
D |
2-2
|