02/29 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Sayany-Khakassia Abakan
|
W |
6-3
|
02/23 08:00 |
- |
Енисей Красноярск
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
10-4
|
02/20 12:00 |
- |
Кузбас
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
15-4
|
02/15 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Уралски Трубник
|
D |
4-4
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Родина
|
W |
8-1
|
02/09 16:45 |
- |
Динамо Москва
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
10-1
|
02/06 16:00 |
- |
Водник
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
10-1
|
02/03 06:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Мурманск
|
W |
5-3
|
01/31 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Динамо Казан
|
W |
9-5
|
01/18 14:30 |
- |
Волга Уляновск
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
6-2
|
01/15 15:00 |
- |
Старт Нижни Новгород
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
5-3
|
01/11 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
L |
2-6
|
01/08 06:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Байкал Енерджи Иркутск
|
W |
4-2
|
12/23 06:00 |
- |
Sayany-Khakassia Abakan
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
6-4
|
12/16 10:00 |
- |
Мурманск
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
D |
3-3
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Казан
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
5-2
|
12/04 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
2-5
|
12/01 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Водник
|
L |
6-9
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Старт Нижни Новгород
|
W |
3-2
|
11/25 06:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Волга Уляновск
|
W |
4-2
|
11/22 17:30 |
- |
Уралски Трубник
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
W |
4-5
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Родина
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
6-4
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Енисей Красноярск
|
L |
2-4
|
11/12 06:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Кузбас
|
L |
2-6
|
11/09 11:00 |
- |
Байкал Енерджи Иркутск
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
D |
5-5
|
11/06 03:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
15-0
|
02/28 10:00 |
- |
Динамо Москва
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
L |
12-3
|
02/25 10:00 |
- |
Динамо Казан
v
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
|
D |
2-2
|
02/21 12:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Мурманск
|
W |
5-4
|
02/18 06:00 |
- |
Сибселмаш Новосибирск
v
Водник
|
L |
2-7
|