07/31 08:15 |
1 |
[10]
Сигма Оломоуц Б
v
Спарта Прага Б
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/14 15:30 |
30 |
Спарта Прага Б
v
МФК Хрудим
|
D |
2-2
|
05/11 15:00 |
29 |
[4]
Лисен
v
Спарта Прага Б
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/06 15:00 |
28 |
[4]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Опава
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/30 08:15 |
27 |
[7]
Дукла Прага
v
Спарта Прага Б
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/27 15:00 |
26 |
[4]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Височина Джихлава
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 08:15 |
25 |
[13]
Тринец
v
Спарта Прага Б
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/17 08:30 |
24 |
[5]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Бърно
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/13 14:30 |
23 |
[2]
ФК Селиер & Белот Власим
v
Спарта Прага Б
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 08:30 |
22 |
[5]
Спарта Прага Б
v
МФК Висков
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
04/05 14:30 |
20 |
[10]
МАС Таборски
v
Спарта Прага Б
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/02 16:00 |
21 |
[11]
Усти над Лабем
v
Спарта Прага Б
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/20 09:30 |
19 |
[5]
Спарта Прага Б
v
ФК Прибрам
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/13 09:15 |
18 |
[16]
Виктория Жижков
v
Спарта Прага Б
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/09 12:00 |
17 |
[4]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Варнсдорф
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/06 12:00 |
17 |
Спарта Прага Б
v
Варнсдорф
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/04 12:30 |
16 |
[8]
СК Простежов
v
Спарта Прага Б
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/27 12:30 |
16 |
СК Простежов
v
Спарта Прага Б
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/21 09:30 |
15 |
[3]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Лисен
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/06 13:00 |
14 |
[12]
Опава
v
Спарта Прага Б
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/31 09:30 |
13 |
[2]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Дукла Прага
[5]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/22 14:30 |
12 |
[10]
Височина Джихлава
v
Спарта Прага Б
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/17 08:30 |
11 |
[4]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Тринец
[15]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/01 15:00 |
10 |
[1]
Бърно
v
Спарта Прага Б
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/26 08:30 |
9 |
[2]
Спарта Прага Б
v
ФК Селиер & Белот Власим
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/18 08:15 |
8 |
[13]
МФК Висков
v
Спарта Прага Б
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/12 08:30 |
7 |
[4]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Усти над Лабем
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/29 08:30 |
6 |
[6]
Спарта Прага Б
v
МАС Таборски
[7]
|
W |
4-1
|
08/21 15:00 |
5 |
[11]
ФК Прибрам
v
Спарта Прага Б
[8]
|
W |
0-2
|
08/15 08:30 |
4 |
[5]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Виктория Жижков
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|