01/06 16:00 |
- |
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
КС Катовице Напрзод Янов
|
L |
0-9
|
11/04 16:00 |
- |
Полония Битом
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
|
L |
6-3
|
10/29 13:45 |
- |
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Соколи Турин
|
- |
View
|
10/22 11:00 |
- |
Загленбе Сосновец
v
UKS Niedzwiadki MOSiR Sanok
|
W |
6-5
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
КС Катовице Напрзод Янов
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
L |
5-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
МОСМ Тихи
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
W |
2-3
|
10/09 13:15 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
УКХ Униа Освиенцим
|
L |
2-5
|
03/16 17:00 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
КХ Полония Битом
|
L |
3-6
|
03/02 18:00 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
W |
3-6
|
02/06 12:45 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
КХ Полония Битом
|
L |
4-5
|
02/03 19:30 |
- |
SMS PZHL Katowice
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
W |
5-7
|
01/16 16:00 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
LKH Lodz
|
L |
4-8
|
11/21 16:00 |
- |
КС Катовице Напрзод Янов
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
L |
5-4
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
ММКС Подхале Нови Тарг
|
W |
4-0
|
10/10 14:15 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
УКХ Униа Освиенцим
|
L |
2-5
|
10/09 15:30 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
МКС Краковия Краков
|
W |
4-0
|
12/05 15:15 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
SMS Torun
|
L |
2-3
|
10/18 11:45 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
УКХ Униа Освиенцим
|
W |
9-0
|
10/17 15:00 |
- |
Загленбе Сосновец
v
МКС Краковия Краков
|
L |
2-3
|
10/04 11:45 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
ММКС Подхале Нови Тарг
|
L |
3-4
|
09/13 18:00 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
Ополе НК
|
W |
4-2
|
09/06 15:00 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
LKH Lodz
|
W |
5-1
|
01/12 19:00 |
- |
ГКС Ястжебие 2
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
W |
3-6
|
01/11 18:15 |
- |
МОСМ Тихи
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
W |
0-9
|
10/27 19:00 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
МКС Краковия Краков
|
W |
7-2
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
МОСМ Тихи
|
W |
16-3
|
09/28 15:59 |
- |
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
v
КХ Полония Битом
|
W |
6-3
|
09/22 12:45 |
- |
Напшод Янов
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
W |
2-5
|
09/21 12:30 |
- |
УКХ Униа Освиенцим
v
УКС Заглебие Сосновиек
|
W |
2-3
|
09/08 14:00 |
- |
МКС Краковия Краков
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
|
W |
4-10
|