01/20 16:00 |
1 |
Локомотив Ярослав
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
1-0
|
01/18 12:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
W |
4-1
|
01/14 14:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Металург Новокузнетск
|
W |
3-2
|
01/12 14:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Адмирал Владивосток
|
W |
3-1
|
01/10 12:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Амур Хабаровск
|
W |
6-4
|
01/08 12:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
3-2
|
01/05 12:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
ХК Югра
|
W |
5-2
|
12/30 13:00 |
1 |
Barys Astana
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-2
|
12/24 14:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Лада Толияти
|
W |
2-1
|
12/14 07:00 |
1 |
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-3
|
12/12 09:00 |
1 |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
2-4
|
12/10 12:00 |
1 |
Металург Новокузнетск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
1-6
|
12/08 13:00 |
1 |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
0-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
АК Барс Казан
|
L |
2-3
|
11/29 12:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Металург Магнитогорск
|
L |
2-3
|
11/24 14:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Лада Толияти
|
W |
3-1
|
11/19 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Сочи
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-1
|
11/17 15:00 |
1 |
Лада Толияти
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-1
|
11/15 12:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
W |
6-2
|
11/13 14:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Лада Толияти
|
L |
0-1
|
11/08 12:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
3-2
|
11/06 14:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Локомотив Ярослав
|
L |
3-4
|
10/31 14:00 |
1 |
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
1-0
|
10/29 14:00 |
1 |
Салават Улаев УФА
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
2-3
|
10/27 13:00 |
1 |
Авангард Омск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-0
|
10/22 13:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Динамо Минск
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 13:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Медвесчак Загреб
|
L |
2-4
|
10/18 11:00 |
1 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Слован Братислава
|
W |
3-2
|
10/15 15:00 |
1 |
Лада Толияти
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
3-4
|
10/13 13:00 |
1 |
Металург Магнитогорск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
6-1
|