11/19 13:30 |
1 |
ФК Барока
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
D |
1-1
|
11/01 17:30 |
1 |
[4]
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Орландо Пайрътс
[6]
|
W |
6-1
|
10/29 18:15 |
1 |
[15]
Аякс Кейп Таун
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/16 13:30 |
1 |
[9]
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Хайландс Парк
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/28 17:30 |
1 |
[1]
Голдън Ароус
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 18:15 |
1 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Фрий Стейт Старс
|
D |
0-0
|
09/21 17:30 |
1 |
Марицбург Юн
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
W |
0-1
|
09/14 17:30 |
1 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Чипа Юнайтед
|
D |
0-0
|
08/24 17:30 |
1 |
Platinum Stars
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
L |
1-0
|
05/21 13:00 |
30 |
Орландо Пайрътс
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
D |
2-2
|
05/11 17:30 |
29 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Black Aces
|
D |
0-0
|
05/08 13:00 |
28 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Полковане Сити
|
D |
2-2
|
04/29 18:00 |
27 |
Марицбург Юн
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
W |
1-2
|
04/26 17:30 |
26 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Bidvest Wits
|
L |
0-2
|
04/17 13:00 |
25 |
Platinum Stars
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
W |
0-2
|
04/10 13:00 |
24 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Чипа Юнайтед
|
D |
1-1
|
03/19 13:30 |
23 |
Голдън Ароус
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
W |
0-3
|
03/01 17:30 |
22 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Мамелоди Съндаунс
|
L |
0-2
|
02/27 13:30 |
21 |
Йомо Космос
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
W |
2-4
|
02/20 18:15 |
20 |
Кайзер Чийфс
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
L |
2-1
|
02/14 13:30 |
19 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Претория Юнивърсити
|
W |
2-0
|
02/07 13:30 |
18 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Аякс Кейп Таун
|
L |
1-3
|
02/03 17:30 |
17 |
Роял АМ
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
D |
1-1
|
01/30 16:00 |
16 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Фрий Стейт Старс
|
W |
1-0
|
01/23 18:15 |
15 |
Мамелоди Съндаунс
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
L |
2-0
|
01/16 13:30 |
14 |
Полковане Сити
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
L |
4-1
|
01/10 13:30 |
13 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Марицбург Юн
|
D |
2-2
|
12/20 13:30 |
12 |
Претория Юнивърсити
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
W |
0-2
|
11/21 18:15 |
11 |
Аякс Кейп Таун
v
Суперспорт Юнайтед
|
W |
0-1
|
11/04 17:30 |
10 |
Суперспорт Юнайтед
v
Роял АМ
|
D |
1-1
|