04/12 16:00 |
27 |
[11]
SV Морлутерн
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
[17]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/08 12:30 |
26 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
Карбах
|
L |
0-2
|
04/01 12:30 |
25 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
FSV Ягерсбург
|
L |
0-3
|
03/26 12:00 |
24 |
Гонсенхайм
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
W |
1-3
|
03/18 13:30 |
23 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
Борусия Нойнкирхен
|
W |
2-1
|
03/11 14:30 |
22 |
ТШВ Шот Майнц
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
L |
4-2
|
03/04 13:30 |
21 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
SpVgg Burgbrohl
|
W |
10-0
|
02/25 14:30 |
20 |
ФСВ Залмрор
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
D |
2-2
|
12/03 13:30 |
19 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
ФВ Дифлен
|
W |
4-2
|
11/28 18:30 |
18 |
[8]
Мехтерсхайм
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/19 15:45 |
17 |
Саар 05 Саабрюкен
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
L |
4-0
|
11/11 17:45 |
16 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
Пирмасенс II
|
D |
3-3
|
10/29 13:30 |
15 |
Рочлинг Фолклинген
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
L |
2-1
|
10/21 17:00 |
14 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
Hauenstein
|
D |
1-1
|
10/14 17:00 |
13 |
[6]
Пфедерсхайм
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
[17]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/08 12:30 |
12 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
Рот-Вайс Кобленц
|
W |
2-0
|
10/01 13:30 |
11 |
Херта Висбах
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
L |
3-1
|
09/24 13:30 |
10 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
SV Морлутерн
|
L |
2-6
|
09/17 15:00 |
9 |
Карбах
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
L |
3-0
|
09/10 14:00 |
8 |
FSV Ягерсбург
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
W |
1-2
|
09/03 13:30 |
7 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
Гонсенхайм
|
D |
2-2
|
08/31 16:15 |
6 |
Борусия Нойнкирхен
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
L |
4-0
|
08/25 16:15 |
5 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
ТШВ Шот Майнц
|
D |
3-3
|
08/20 12:30 |
4 |
SpVgg Burgbrohl
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
W |
0-4
|
08/17 16:45 |
3 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
ФСВ Залмрор
|
L |
1-2
|
08/13 13:30 |
2 |
ФВ Дифлен
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
L |
3-0
|
08/05 16:30 |
1 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
Мехтерсхайм
|
L |
0-2
|
05/21 13:30 |
34 |
Пирмасенс II
v
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
W |
1-2
|
05/14 13:30 |
33 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
Пфедерсхайм
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 13:00 |
31 |
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
v
СВ Меринг
|
W |
6-1
|