11/30 15:00 |
- |
[26]
Ижтал Ижевск
v
Лада Толияти
[7]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
[7]
Молот-Прикамие Перм
v
Лада Толияти
[8]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Торос Нефтекамск
v
Лада Толияти
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/22 15:00 |
- |
[10]
Лада Толияти
v
Торос Нефтекамск
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Лада Толияти
v
Молот-Прикамие Перм
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/18 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Лада Толияти
v
Нефтяник Алметиевск
[16]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/16 15:00 |
- |
[11]
Лада Толияти
v
Ижтал Ижевск
[26]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Звезда Москва
v
Лада Толияти
[12]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Рубин Тюмен
v
Лада Толияти
[14]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/07 12:00 |
- |
[5]
ХК Югра
v
Лада Толияти
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
[13]
Лада Толияти
v
Сокол Красноярск
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/29 15:00 |
- |
[13]
Лада Толияти
v
Ермак Ангарск
[24]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/27 15:00 |
- |
[14]
Лада Толияти
v
Металург Новокузнетск
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
[15]
Лада Толияти
v
ХК Омские Криля
[22] |
W |
3-1
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
[12]
AKM
v
Лада Толияти
[17]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
[20]
Тамбов
v
Лада Толияти
[15]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/15 16:30 |
- |
[12]
ХК Ростов
v
Лада Толияти
[14]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/13 16:00 |
- |
[11]
Буран Воронеж
v
Лада Толияти
[15]
|
W |
2-9
|
10/06 15:00 |
- |
[27]
ЦСК ВВС
v
Лада Толияти
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/04 15:30 |
- |
[12]
Барс
v
Лада Толияти
[17]
|
W |
5-6
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
[26]
Дизел Пенза
v
Лада Толияти
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/27 15:00 |
- |
[10]
Лада Толияти
v
Gornyak UGMK
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
[12]
Лада Толияти
v
Зауралие Курган
[13]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/23 15:00 |
- |
[18]
Лада Толияти
v
Южни Орал Орск
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 15:00 |
- |
[22]
Лада Толияти
v
ХК Челмет
[16]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/15 16:00 |
- |
[4]
СКА-Нева
v
Лада Толияти
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/13 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Динамо Ст Петербург
v
Лада Толияти
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Лада Толияти
[16]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
[6]
ХК Рязан
v
Лада Толияти
[20]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/15 15:00 |
- |
[18]
Лада Толияти
v
ХК Ростов
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|