10/23 12:00 |
14 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Стал Сталова Вола
|
L |
0-1
|
10/16 12:00 |
13 |
[10]
Авия Швидник
v
КСЗО Островец
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/10 13:00 |
12 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Корона Жешов
|
D |
1-1
|
10/02 13:00 |
11 |
[9]
Уния Тарнов
v
КСЗО Островец
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/25 14:00 |
10 |
КСЗО Островец
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
|
L |
1-3
|
09/18 13:00 |
9 |
[12]
КСЗО Островец
v
Вислока Денбица
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/11 14:00 |
8 |
[13]
Царни Поланиец
v
КСЗО Островец
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/08 15:00 |
7 |
[13]
КСЗО Островец
v
Томасовиа Томашов
[14] |
W |
2-0
|
09/05 14:00 |
6 |
[17]
Сокол Сиениава
v
КСЗО Островец
[16]
|
W |
0-3
|
08/28 15:00 |
22 |
Сиакра Тарнобжег
v
КСЗО Островец
|
L |
1-0
|
08/22 15:00 |
4 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
КСЗО Островец
|
D |
0-0
|
08/18 15:00 |
3 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Краковия Краков II
|
L |
0-1
|
08/15 15:00 |
2 |
[7]
ЛКС Лагов
v
КСЗО Островец
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/07 15:00 |
1 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Челмианка Челм
|
D |
1-1
|
06/19 10:00 |
42 |
[1]
Висла Пулави
v
КСЗО Островец
[9]
|
L |
7-1
|
06/12 15:30 |
41 |
КСЗО Островец
v
ЛКС Лагов
|
D |
1-1
|
06/06 15:00 |
40 |
[18]
Стал Красник
v
КСЗО Островец
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
06/02 15:00 |
39 |
[8]
КСЗО Островец
v
Вьонзовница
[17] |
L |
0-1
|
05/29 15:00 |
38 |
Висла Сандомиеж
v
КСЗО Островец
|
W |
0-1
|
05/22 15:00 |
37 |
[8]
КСЗО Островец
v
Сиакра Тарнобжег
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/19 15:00 |
36 |
[14]
Леварт Лубартов
v
КСЗО Островец
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/15 14:00 |
35 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Вислока Денбица
|
W |
2-0
|
05/12 15:00 |
30 |
[12]
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
v
КСЗО Островец
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/08 15:30 |
34 |
Челмианка Челм
v
КСЗО Островец
|
L |
2-0
|
05/01 15:00 |
33 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Hetman Zamosc
|
W |
6-0
|
04/28 15:00 |
32 |
[19]
Корона Келце 2
v
КСЗО Островец
[12]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/24 14:00 |
31 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Ютшенка Гиебултов
|
L |
2-3
|
04/14 15:00 |
29 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Подхале Нови Тарг
|
L |
0-1
|
04/10 14:00 |
28 |
[12]
КСЗО Островец
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
[18]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/03 09:00 |
27 |
[11]
Авия Швидник
v
КСЗО Островец
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|