10/20 15:00 |
14 |
[6]
Торпедо Владимир
v
FK Dolgoprudny
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/13 15:00 |
13 |
[10]
SFC CRFSO Smolensk
v
Торпедо Владимир
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/06 15:00 |
12 |
[6]
Торпедо Владимир
v
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/30 12:00 |
11 |
Муром
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 15:00 |
10 |
[7]
Торпедо Владимир
v
Pskov 747
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/16 13:00 |
9 |
[1]
Чертаново
v
Торпедо Владимир
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/08 15:00 |
8 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
ФК Коломна
|
W |
4-1
|
09/01 15:00 |
7 |
[8]
Торпедо Владимир
v
Spartak Kostroma
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/27 16:00 |
6 |
Luch Energiya
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
L |
1-0
|
08/18 15:00 |
5 |
[4]
Торпедо Владимир
v
Znamya Truda
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/11 14:00 |
4 |
[8]
Велес
v
Торпедо Владимир
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/03 15:00 |
3 |
[5]
Торпедо Владимир
v
ФК Локомотив-Казанка Москва
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
07/27 15:00 |
2 |
[4]
FK Dolgoprudny
v
Торпедо Владимир
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
07/19 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Торпедо Владимир
v
Dinamo St Petersburg II
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
06/04 13:00 |
26 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
Domodedovo
|
W |
4-0
|
05/28 14:00 |
25 |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
D |
1-1
|
05/21 14:30 |
24 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
Znamya Truda
|
W |
2-1
|
05/15 14:00 |
23 |
Solyaris Moscow
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
L |
6-1
|
05/07 13:00 |
22 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
Строгино
|
D |
0-0
|
04/30 12:00 |
21 |
SFC CRFSO Smolensk
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
W |
0-2
|
04/22 12:00 |
20 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
ФК Коломна
|
W |
2-1
|
04/16 13:00 |
19 |
Spartak Kostroma
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
D |
0-0
|
04/09 12:00 |
18 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
Волга Твер
|
W |
4-0
|
04/03 15:00 |
17 |
FK Dolgoprudny
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
L |
4-0
|
11/06 13:00 |
16 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
ПФК Сочи
|
L |
1-3
|
10/31 13:00 |
15 |
Динамо Москва 2
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
L |
1-0
|
10/23 13:00 |
14 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
FK Pskov 747
|
L |
1-2
|
10/16 13:00 |
13 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
|
D |
0-0
|
10/09 11:00 |
12 |
Znamya Truda
v
Торпедо Владимир
|
L |
2-0
|
10/02 13:00 |
11 |
Торпедо Владимир
v
Solyaris Moscow
|
D |
1-1
|