12/13 17:00 |
15 |
[14]
Луцжничка Бидгожш
v
Трефл Гданск
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/10 13:45 |
13 |
Czarni Radom
v
Трефл Гданск
|
W |
1-3
|
12/02 13:45 |
12 |
[4]
Трефл Гданск
v
Белско-Бяла
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/26 19:00 |
11 |
[10]
Купрум Любин
v
Трефл Гданск
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/22 17:00 |
1 |
[2]
Скра Белхатов
v
Трефл Гданск
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 14:00 |
10 |
[14]
Dafi Spolem Kielce
v
Трефл Гданск
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/10 17:00 |
9 |
[2]
Олщин
v
Трефл Гданск
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 17:00 |
8 |
[5]
Трефл Гданск
v
Espadon Szczecin
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 15:00 |
7 |
[10]
Ресовия Жешов
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/23 16:30 |
6 |
[9]
Трефл Гданск
v
МКС Бедзин
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/18 16:00 |
5 |
[6]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
Трефл Гданск
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/14 13:00 |
4 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
КГС Катовице
[12]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/08 15:00 |
3 |
Алурон Варта Завиерцие
v
Трефл Гданск
|
W |
0-3
|
10/04 16:30 |
2 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
Политехника Варшавска
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/08 15:00 |
32 |
Czarni Radom
v
Трефл Гданск
|
W |
2-3
|
04/01 13:00 |
30 |
Белско-Бяла
v
Трефл Гданск
|
W |
2-3
|
03/24 19:30 |
29 |
[16]
Честохова
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/18 19:00 |
28 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
Олщин
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/11 16:00 |
27 |
[14]
Луцжничка Бидгожш
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/05 14:00 |
25 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/26 13:30 |
24 |
[8]
Трефл Гданск
v
Czarni Radom
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/22 17:00 |
23 |
[6]
Купрум Любин
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/19 13:45 |
22 |
[10]
Политехника Варшавска
v
Трефл Гданск
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 13:45 |
21 |
Трефл Гданск
v
Скра Белхатов
|
L |
2-3
|
02/06 17:00 |
20 |
[15]
Espadon Szczecin
v
Трефл Гданск
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/28 19:00 |
18 |
Кеджежин Козле
v
Трефл Гданск
|
L |
3-0
|
01/22 13:45 |
19 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ресовия Жешов
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/17 17:00 |
26 |
[9]
КГС Катовице
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/08 15:00 |
17 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
МКС Бедзин
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/21 17:00 |
16 |
[12]
Effector Kielce
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|