09/21 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Авангард Омск
|
W |
4-3
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
СКА Ст Петербург
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
09/15 16:30 |
- |
ХК Сочи
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
4-2
|
09/13 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Амур Хабаровск
|
L |
1-2
|
09/09 10:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
L |
1-6
|
09/07 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
DBFA
|
09/04 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
DBFA
|
09/02 11:00 |
- |
Авангард Омск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
2-1
|
03/10 13:30 |
611 |
Авангард Омск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
4-3
|
03/08 10:30 |
611 |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Авангард Омск
|
L |
1-4
|
03/06 12:30 |
611 |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Авангард Омск
|
L |
3-4
|
03/04 11:00 |
611 |
Авангард Омск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
4-1
|
03/02 14:00 |
611 |
Авангард Омск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/26 09:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
L |
0-2
|
02/24 09:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Салават Улаев УФА
|
L |
1-3
|
02/22 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
4-2
|
02/18 11:30 |
- |
Салават Улаев УФА
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
02/16 16:30 |
- |
СКА Ст Петербург
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
1-0
|
02/14 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
5-4
|
02/12 10:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Металург Магнитогорск
|
L |
1-4
|
02/07 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-5
|
02/05 09:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Адмирал Владивосток
|
W |
2-1
|
02/01 09:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
3-0
|
01/30 09:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|
01/28 07:00 |
- |
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
L |
5-4
|
01/26 09:30 |
- |
Адмирал Владивосток
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
2-3
|
01/23 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Амур Хабаровск
|
L |
4-6
|
01/20 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Металург Магнитогорск
|
W |
4-2
|
01/18 12:30 |
- |
Сибир Новосибирск
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
W |
4-1
|
01/16 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Сибир Новосибирск
|
W |
1-2
|