05/25 15:00 |
30 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
Атлетико Валядолид
[8]
|
L |
27-38
|
05/18 14:00 |
29 |
[7]
Сиудад Енкантада
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
W |
23-26
|
05/11 18:00 |
28 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
Бидасоа Ирун
[3]
|
L |
23-28
|
05/04 16:00 |
27 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
БМ Хуеска
[7]
|
L |
27-29
|
04/27 16:30 |
26 |
Анхел Хименес-Пуенте Хенил
v
Алкобендас
|
L |
28-27
|
04/21 10:00 |
25 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
Теукро
[15]
|
D |
28-28
|
03/27 19:30 |
24 |
[5]
БМ.Гранолер
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
L |
27-23
|
03/24 11:00 |
23 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
Адемар Леон
[5]
|
L |
24-25
|
03/17 11:30 |
22 |
[11]
Анайтасуна
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
L |
33-25
|
03/10 11:00 |
21 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
БМ Ла Риоха
[5]
|
L |
20-32
|
03/02 17:30 |
20 |
[12]
БМ Гуадалахара
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
L |
34-23
|
02/24 11:00 |
19 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
БМ Синфин
[8]
|
L |
25-26
|
02/16 17:00 |
18 |
[11]
БМ Бенидорм
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
L |
33-24
|
02/10 11:00 |
17 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
БМ Кангас
[15]
|
L |
24-27
|
02/01 18:00 |
16 |
[1]
Барселона
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
L |
38-22
|
12/12 19:30 |
15 |
[11]
Атлетико Валядолид
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
L |
25-24
|
12/09 11:00 |
14 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
Сиудад Енкантада
[12]
|
L |
26-32
|
12/05 19:15 |
13 |
[2]
Бидасоа Ирун
v
Алкобендас
[15]
|
L |
29-19
|
11/30 19:30 |
12 |
[5]
БМ Хуеска
v
Алкобендас
[15]
|
L |
26-22
|
11/25 11:00 |
11 |
[15]
Алкобендас
v
Анхел Хименес-Пуенте Хенил
[14]
|
L |
21-29
|
11/17 19:30 |
10 |
Теукро
v
Алкобендас
|
L |
38-29
|
11/11 11:00 |
9 |
[15]
Алкобендас
v
БМ.Гранолер
[4]
|
W |
26-25
|
10/30 19:00 |
8 |
[6]
Адемар Леон
v
Алкобендас
[14]
|
L |
34-16
|
10/21 10:00 |
7 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
Анайтасуна
[12]
|
W |
27-26
|
10/13 18:00 |
6 |
Логроньо Ла Риоха
v
Алкобендас
|
L |
41-26
|
10/07 10:00 |
5 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
БМ Гуадалахара
[9]
|
W |
32-30
|
09/29 16:00 |
4 |
[14]
БМ Синфин
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
L |
30-25
|
09/23 10:00 |
3 |
[16]
Алкобендас
v
БМ Бенидорм
[6]
|
L |
25-28
|
09/15 16:30 |
2 |
[15]
БМ Кангас
v
Алкобендас
[16]
|
L |
28-23
|
09/09 10:00 |
1 |
Алкобендас
v
Барселона
|
L |
24-50
|