05/23 18:15 |
- |
Аскер до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
W |
1-4
|
05/15 16:15 |
- |
Клофта до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
2-0
|
05/10 17:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Лилехамер до 19
|
W |
3-1
|
05/03 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Опсал ИФ до 19
|
W |
6-3
|
04/26 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Дробак/Фрон до 19
|
W |
2-1
|
04/11 18:00 |
- |
Мос до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
W |
3-4
|
10/19 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Реди до 19
|
W |
1-0
|
10/12 18:15 |
- |
Brumunddal до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
D |
2-2
|
10/05 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Мос до 19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/21 18:15 |
- |
Лилехамер до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
5-2
|
09/06 18:15 |
- |
Гроруд до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
W |
2-3
|
09/01 18:00 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Опсал ИФ до 19
|
W |
8-2
|
08/24 18:15 |
- |
Аскер до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
3-2
|
08/18 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Скейд до 19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/10 18:15 |
- |
Валеренга до 19 2
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
2-0
|
06/29 18:15 |
- |
Реди до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
W |
2-3
|
06/22 17:00 |
- |
Мос до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
2-1
|
06/16 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Brumunddal до 19
|
W |
2-0
|
06/01 18:15 |
- |
Лоренског до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
W |
1-2
|
05/25 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Лилехамер до 19
|
D |
3-3
|
05/18 11:00 |
- |
Фоло до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
3-1
|
05/05 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Гроруд до 19
|
L |
2-3
|
04/27 18:15 |
- |
Опсал ИФ до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
W |
0-3
|
04/10 18:15 |
- |
Скейд до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
5-1
|
10/28 17:00 |
- |
Скетен до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/30 17:00 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Рауфос до 19
|
W |
4-2
|
09/09 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Мос до 19
|
W |
7-1
|
08/19 16:30 |
- |
Лин 1896 до 19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
8-1
|
09/07 18:15 |
- |
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
v
Фунефос/Вормсунд до 19
|
W |
7-0
|
08/17 13:30 |
- |
Floro U19
v
Уленсакер/Киса до 19
|
L |
2-0
|