09/10 13:00 |
- |
Клуб Депортиво Осорно До23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
W |
66-73
|
09/09 20:12 |
- |
КД Универсидад Католика До23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
W |
44-52
|
09/08 23:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Арабе Валпарайсо д о23
|
L |
61-76
|
08/27 00:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Алеман Де Консепсион До 23
|
W |
69-58
|
08/26 00:30 |
- |
Алеман Де Консепсион До 23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
D |
0-0
|
08/12 20:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Алеман Де Консепсион До 23
|
W |
72-67
|
08/05 19:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Хуачипато до 23
|
W |
71-55
|
07/29 16:15 |
- |
Хуачипато до 23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
W |
54-68
|
07/23 16:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Хуачипато до 23
|
L |
60-67
|
07/06 00:00 |
- |
CDSC Omega Quilpue U23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
W |
61-72
|
06/17 20:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Rancagua CAF до 23
|
W |
84-52
|
12/10 22:00 |
- |
Алеман Де Консепсион До 23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
L |
52-48
|
12/08 00:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Алеман Де Консепсион До 23
|
W |
93-75
|
11/27 22:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
CD Царахуе Под 23
|
W |
89-64
|
11/19 20:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Алеман Де Консепсион До 23
|
L |
62-72
|
11/13 21:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
СД Манзана до 23
|
W |
81-59
|
11/06 22:00 |
- |
СД Томас Лауренс до 23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
W |
58-66
|
10/22 20:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Rancagua CAF до 23
|
W |
79-47
|
10/15 20:00 |
- |
Алеман Де Консепсион До 23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
L |
73-69
|
10/08 23:00 |
- |
СД Манзана до 23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
W |
56-69
|
12/18 18:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Арабе Валпарайсо д о23
|
L |
61-75
|
12/12 22:30 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
СД Томас Лауренс до 23
|
L |
65-68
|
12/04 22:00 |
- |
СД Томас Лауренс до 23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
W |
63-68
|
11/28 23:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
Арабе Ранкагуа до 23
|
W |
78-50
|
11/20 18:00 |
- |
Арабе Ранкагуа до 23
v
Truenos de Talca U23
|
W |
64-88
|
10/21 20:00 |
- |
Truenos de Talca U23
v
КССД Екс Алумнос Под 23
|
W |
67-44
|