05/18 13:30 |
37 |
[6]
Висла Плоцк
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/14 18:30 |
36 |
[8]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Корона Келце
[2]
|
L |
2-4
|
05/10 16:00 |
35 |
[6]
Арка Гдиня
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/05 13:30 |
34 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Шльонск Вроцлав
[13]
|
L |
2-4
|
04/29 16:00 |
33 |
[12]
Гурник Забже
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
L |
4-0
|
04/25 18:30 |
32 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Висла Краков
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/22 13:30 |
31 |
[11]
Миедз Легница
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/13 16:00 |
30 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Висла Плоцк
[15]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/06 13:30 |
29 |
[8]
Ягиелония Бялисток
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/03 18:30 |
28 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Висла Краков
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/30 14:30 |
27 |
[13]
Миедз Легница
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/16 17:00 |
26 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Лехия Гданск
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/09 14:30 |
25 |
[7]
Краковия Краков
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/02 14:30 |
24 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Корона Келце
[6]
|
W |
4-1
|
02/23 14:30 |
23 |
[14]
Гурник Забже
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/16 17:00 |
22 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Арка Гдиня
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/09 14:30 |
21 |
[14]
Шльонск Вроцлав
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/20 19:30 |
20 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Легия Варшава
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/16 17:00 |
19 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Лех Познан
[8]
|
L |
0-6
|
12/08 14:30 |
18 |
[8]
Погон Шчечин
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/02 14:30 |
17 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Заглембе Любин
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/23 17:00 |
16 |
[5]
Пяст Гливице
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/10 14:30 |
15 |
[12]
Висла Плоцк
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/05 17:00 |
14 |
[16]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Ягиелония Бялисток
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/29 17:00 |
13 |
[5]
Висла Краков
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[16]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/20 13:30 |
12 |
[15]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Миедз Легница
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/06 16:00 |
11 |
[3]
Лехия Гданск
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/30 13:30 |
10 |
[15]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Краковия Краков
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 16:00 |
9 |
[8]
Корона Келце
v
Заглебие Сосновиец
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/17 16:00 |
8 |
[14]
Заглебие Сосновиец
v
Гурник Забже
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|