02/21 16:30 |
25 |
[13]
Czarni Radom
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 13:30 |
22 |
[1]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Czarni Radom
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/07 13:45 |
24 |
[12]
Czarni Radom
v
Скра Белхатов
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/30 13:45 |
23 |
[12]
Czarni Radom
v
Верва Варшава
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/17 19:30 |
21 |
[11]
Czarni Radom
v
МКС Бедзин
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/13 19:30 |
9 |
[10]
Czarni Radom
v
Кеджежин Козле
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/10 19:30 |
20 |
[13]
Купрум Любин
v
Czarni Radom
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/29 19:30 |
11 |
[9]
Скра Белхатов
v
Czarni Radom
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/23 19:30 |
19 |
[11]
Czarni Radom
v
Варта Заверче
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/20 19:30 |
18 |
[9]
Ресовия Жешов
v
Czarni Radom
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/11 19:30 |
17 |
[11]
Czarni Radom
v
Стал Ниса
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/03 16:30 |
8 |
[14]
МКС Бедзин
v
Czarni Radom
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/28 16:30 |
15 |
[3]
Трефл Гданск
v
Czarni Radom
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/22 13:45 |
14 |
[11]
Олщин
v
Czarni Radom
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/14 13:45 |
13 |
[8]
Серад Чарни Радом
v
КГС Катовице
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 16:30 |
12 |
[2]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
Серад Чарни Радом
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 19:30 |
7 |
[10]
Czarni Radom
v
Купрум Любин
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/31 19:30 |
10 |
[3]
Верва Варшава
v
Czarni Radom
[11]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/28 16:30 |
3 |
[6]
Слепск Сувалки
v
Czarni Radom
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/20 15:30 |
16 |
[11]
Czarni Radom
v
Слепск Сувалки
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/10 12:45 |
6 |
[2]
Варта Заверче
v
Czarni Radom
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/04 15:30 |
5 |
[7]
Czarni Radom
v
Ресовия Жешов
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/01 15:30 |
4 |
[14]
Стал Ниса
v
Czarni Radom
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/27 12:45 |
3 |
Слепск Сувалки
v
Серад Чарни Радом
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/20 18:30 |
2 |
[8]
Czarni Radom
v
Трефл Гданск
[14]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/12 12:45 |
1 |
[3]
Czarni Radom
v
Олщин
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/11 16:30 |
14 |
[7]
Czarni Radom
v
Олщин
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/06 16:30 |
23 |
[4]
Скра Белхатов
v
Czarni Radom
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/28 19:30 |
22 |
Слепск Сувалки
v
Czarni Radom
|
W |
1-3
|
02/22 19:30 |
20 |
[4]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
Czarni Radom
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|