09/23 17:00 |
7 |
[12]
Универсидад Гуадалахара ΙΙ
v
Корекаминос II
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/15 16:00 |
6 |
[3]
Корекаминос II
v
Тритонес Валарта
[5] |
W |
2-0
|
09/09 23:00 |
5 |
[14]
Colima
v
Корекаминос II
[9]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/01 16:00 |
4 |
Корекаминос II
v
Estudiantes Tecos
|
W |
2-1
|
08/26 23:00 |
3 |
[4]
УА Закатекас
v
Корекаминос II
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/19 22:30 |
2 |
[17]
Гавиланес Матаморос
v
Корекаминос II
[18]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/11 16:00 |
1 |
Корекаминос II
v
Чиуауа
|
L |
0-5
|
04/02 18:00 |
2 |
[1]
Пачука 2
v
Корекаминос II
[7]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/25 16:00 |
2 |
[7]
Корекаминос II
v
Пачука 2
[1] |
W |
1-0
|
03/17 22:00 |
11 |
[11]
Catedraticos Elite
v
Корекаминос II
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/11 22:00 |
10 |
[3]
Салтило ФК
v
Корекаминос II
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/04 16:00 |
9 |
[9]
Корекаминос II
v
Депортиво Тулансинго
[7] |
W |
1-0
|
02/25 21:00 |
8 |
[9]
Агюакатерос ЦДЮ
v
Корекаминос II
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/18 16:00 |
7 |
[8]
Корекаминос II
v
Colima
[6] |
L |
4-5
|
02/11 21:30 |
6 |
Гавиланес Матаморос
v
Корекаминос II
|
L |
2-1
|
02/04 16:00 |
5 |
[7]
Корекаминос II
v
Лобос ULM
[5] |
D |
2-2
|
01/28 16:00 |
4 |
[10]
Корекаминос II
v
Интер Керетаро
[9] |
W |
4-0
|
01/22 01:00 |
3 |
[2]
Тампико Мадеро
v
Корекаминос II
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/09 22:30 |
1 |
[5]
Ребокерос Ла Пиедад
v
Корекаминос II
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 16:00 |
11 |
[8]
Корекаминос II
v
Catedraticos Elite
[10] |
W |
5-2
|
10/15 15:00 |
10 |
Корекаминос II
v
Салтило ФК
|
L |
0-2
|
10/09 17:00 |
9 |
Депортиво Тулансинго
v
Корекаминос II
|
W |
2-3
|
10/01 15:00 |
8 |
Корекаминос II
v
Агюакатерос ЦДЮ
|
L |
2-3
|
09/28 22:00 |
7 |
Colima
v
Корекаминос II
|
L |
4-2
|
09/24 15:00 |
6 |
Корекаминос II
v
Гавиланес Матаморос
|
D |
1-1
|
09/17 23:00 |
5 |
Лобос ULM
v
Корекаминос II
|
W |
5-7
|
09/12 23:30 |
4 |
Интер Керетаро
v
Корекаминос II
|
D |
1-1
|
09/07 22:00 |
3 |
Корекаминос II
v
Тампико Мадеро
|
L |
2-4
|
08/27 15:00 |
1 |
Корекаминос II
v
Ребокерос Ла Пиедад
|
L |
0-2
|
04/09 21:00 |
- |
Корекаминос II
v
Алакранес де Дуранго
|
L |
0-4
|