06/18 15:00 |
38 |
Брон Радом
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
6-1
|
06/10 15:00 |
37 |
Сокол Александров
v
Мамри Гизуцко
|
L |
1-2
|
06/04 15:00 |
36 |
Пилица Бялобжеги
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
3-0
|
06/01 16:00 |
35 |
Сокол Александров
v
Легия Варшава 2
|
L |
0-1
|
05/28 14:00 |
34 |
МЛКС Знич Бяла Писка
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
4-1
|
05/21 15:00 |
33 |
Сокол Александров
v
Лехия Томашов Мазовецки
|
L |
3-4
|
05/14 10:00 |
32 |
КС Кутно
v
Сокол Александров
|
D |
1-1
|
05/07 15:00 |
30 |
Сокол Александров
v
Урсус Варшава
|
L |
0-2
|
05/01 14:00 |
29 |
Нови Двор Мазовецки
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
3-1
|
04/27 15:00 |
28 |
Сокол Александров
v
Ягиелония Бялисток 2
|
L |
1-2
|
04/23 14:00 |
27 |
Блонианка Блоние
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
2-0
|
04/16 13:00 |
26 |
Сокол Александров
v
Полония Варшава
|
L |
0-1
|
04/09 14:00 |
25 |
Уния Скерневице
v
Сокол Александров
|
W |
1-3
|
04/05 15:00 |
24 |
Сокол Александров
v
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
|
W |
1-0
|
04/02 12:00 |
24 |
Сокол Александров
v
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/26 15:00 |
23 |
Легионовия Легионово
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
2-0
|
03/19 12:00 |
22 |
Сокол Александров
v
ГСК Уикиелек
|
D |
1-1
|
03/12 11:00 |
21 |
ЛКС Лодз II
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
2-1
|
03/05 11:00 |
20 |
Сокол Александров
v
Пеликан Ловиц
|
W |
2-1
|
12/01 11:00 |
20 |
Сокол Александров
v
Пеликан Ловиц
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/27 11:00 |
20 |
Сокол Александров
v
Пеликан Ловиц
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/20 12:00 |
19 |
Сокол Александров
v
Брон Радом
|
L |
1-2
|
11/13 12:00 |
18 |
Мамри Гизуцко
v
Сокол Александров
|
W |
1-2
|
11/06 12:00 |
17 |
Сокол Александров
v
Пилица Бялобжеги
|
D |
0-0
|
10/30 09:00 |
16 |
Легия Варшава 2
v
Сокол Александров
|
D |
1-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
15 |
Сокол Александров
v
МЛКС Знич Бяла Писка
|
L |
0-1
|
10/17 10:00 |
14 |
Лехия Томашов Мазовецки
v
Сокол Александров
|
D |
0-0
|
10/13 13:00 |
13 |
Сокол Александров
v
КС Кутно
|
D |
1-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
11 |
Урсус Варшава
v
Сокол Александров
|
L |
2-1
|
09/25 12:00 |
10 |
Сокол Александров
v
Нови Двор Мазовецки
|
L |
1-2
|