04/28 15:00 |
22 |
[6]
НК Осиек II
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/23 11:00 |
21 |
[6]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
НК Солин
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/18 14:30 |
17 |
[7]
НК Дугополе
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/14 12:30 |
20 |
[4]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
НК Вараждин
[2]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/06 14:30 |
19 |
[10]
Кустосия
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/31 11:00 |
18 |
[4]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
Hajduk Split II
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/17 14:30 |
16 |
[4]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
Луцко
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/10 14:00 |
15 |
[14]
Биело Бърдо
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/03 14:00 |
14 |
[3]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
НК Сесвете
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/17 12:30 |
13 |
[1]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
Сибеник
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/09 12:30 |
12 |
[11]
Хърватски Драговоляц
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[1]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
11 |
[1]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
Медимурие Чаковец
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/27 13:00 |
10 |
НК Задар
v
Динамо Загреб 2
|
W |
1-3
|
10/21 13:00 |
9 |
[5]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
НК Осиек II
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/13 13:00 |
8 |
[13]
НК Солин
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/06 15:00 |
7 |
НК Вараждин
v
Динамо Загреб 2
|
W |
1-4
|
09/29 12:30 |
6 |
[3]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
Кустосия
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/23 12:30 |
5 |
[11]
Hajduk Split II
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/16 14:30 |
4 |
[6]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
НК Дугополе
[14]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/10 15:00 |
3 |
[10]
Луцко
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/01 15:00 |
2 |
[2]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
Биело Бърдо
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/24 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
НК Сесвете
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/20 15:30 |
33 |
[3]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
ХНК Горица
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/12 15:30 |
32 |
[6]
НК Дугополе
v
Динамо Загреб 2
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/09 15:00 |
31 |
[1]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
НК Сесвете
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/05 15:00 |
30 |
НК Вараждин
v
Динамо Загреб 2
|
L |
2-1
|
04/29 13:00 |
29 |
[1]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
Hajduk Split II
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/21 15:00 |
28 |
НК Новиград
v
Динамо Загреб 2
|
D |
1-1
|
04/15 14:30 |
27 |
[1]
Динамо Загреб 2
v
Кустосия
[11]
|
W |
4-0
|
04/07 14:30 |
26 |
Хърватски Драговоляц
v
Динамо Загреб 2
|
W |
1-2
|