05/24 15:00 |
10 |
У Крайова 2
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
L |
3-2
|
05/18 15:00 |
9 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Турчени
|
L |
1-2
|
05/10 11:00 |
8 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Жиул Петрошани
|
W |
8-6
|
05/07 15:00 |
7 |
Воинта Лупач
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
W |
2-5
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ
|
L |
1-3
|
04/26 14:00 |
5 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
У Крайова 2
|
L |
1-2
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
Турчени
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
D |
2-2
|
04/12 14:00 |
3 |
Жиул Петрошани
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
L |
3-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Воинта Лупач
|
D |
2-2
|
03/29 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ
v
У Крайова 1948 2
[5] |
L |
2-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Кетатеа Турну Магуреле
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
АКСО Филиаси
|
L |
0-2
|
03/16 13:00 |
17 |
АКС Вииторул Симиан
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
L |
6-1
|
03/16 13:00 |
17 |
Петролул Потцоава
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/09 13:00 |
16 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ
|
L |
1-4
|
12/02 12:00 |
15 |
[5]
У Крайова 2
v
У Крайова 1948 2
[9] |
L |
3-0
|
11/24 14:00 |
14 |
[9]
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Воинта Лупач
[7] |
L |
3-5
|
11/17 12:00 |
13 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
L |
3-0
|
11/10 14:00 |
12 |
[9]
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Жиул Петрошани
[6] |
W |
3-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
11 |
ЧСМ Дева
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
L |
7-1
|
10/27 12:00 |
10 |
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Турчени
|
W |
1-0
|
10/21 12:00 |
9 |
АКСО Филиаси
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
L |
3-0
|
10/13 12:00 |
8 |
[9]
У Крайова 1948 2
v
АКС Вииторул Симиан
[6] |
L |
1-3
|
10/06 12:00 |
7 |
[7]
Гилортул Таргу Карбунещ
v
У Крайова 1948 2
[9] |
L |
3-1
|
09/29 14:00 |
6 |
[8]
У Крайова 1948 2
v
У Крайова 2
[7] |
L |
1-2
|
09/23 14:00 |
5 |
Воинта Лупач
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
W |
1-3
|
09/15 14:00 |
4 |
[10]
У Крайова 1948 2
v
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
[3]
|
D |
3-3
|
09/12 14:00 |
1 |
Ведита Колонести
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/09 14:00 |
3 |
Флакара Хорезу
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
- |
Cancelled
|
09/09 14:00 |
3 |
Жиул Петрошани
v
У Крайова 1948 2
|
L |
8-1
|