06/08 15:00 |
34 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
- |
View
|
06/01 15:00 |
33 |
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
Челмианка Челм
|
- |
View
|
05/25 15:00 |
32 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Вьонзовница
|
- |
View
|
05/19 15:00 |
31 |
[4]
Авия Швидник
v
Челмианка Челм
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
05/15 15:00 |
30 |
Сокол Сиениава
v
Челмианка Челм
|
W |
1-2
|
05/11 15:00 |
29 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Гарбарина Краков
|
L |
0-1
|
05/04 13:30 |
28 |
[9]
Вислание Ясковице
v
Челмианка Челм
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/27 14:30 |
27 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Карпати Кросно
|
W |
6-0
|
04/20 14:30 |
26 |
[3]
Стар Стараховице
v
Челмианка Челм
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
25 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Царни Поланиец
|
D |
1-1
|
04/06 14:00 |
24 |
Сиакра Тарнобжег
v
Челмианка Челм
|
L |
5-3
|
03/30 12:00 |
23 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Свидничанка Свидник
|
L |
0-2
|
03/23 12:00 |
22 |
Подхале Нови Тарг
v
Челмианка Челм
|
W |
1-2
|
03/16 14:00 |
21 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Wieczysta Krakow
|
L |
0-2
|
03/09 14:00 |
20 |
[14]
Вислока Денбица
v
Челмианка Челм
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 11:00 |
19 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Уния Тарнов
|
L |
1-2
|
11/24 17:00 |
18 |
[3]
КСЗО Островец
v
Челмианка Челм
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/21 12:00 |
17 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Челмианка Челм
|
W |
1-2
|
11/18 12:00 |
17 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Челмианка Челм
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/12 12:00 |
16 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
|
L |
1-3
|
11/03 16:00 |
15 |
[11]
Вьонзовница
v
Челмианка Челм
[6]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/28 12:00 |
14 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Авия Швидник
|
D |
2-2
|
10/20 12:30 |
13 |
[9]
Челмианка Челм
v
Сокол Сиениава
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/13 13:00 |
12 |
[9]
Гарбарина Краков
v
Челмианка Челм
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/07 13:00 |
11 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Вислание Ясковице
|
L |
1-6
|
09/30 14:00 |
10 |
Карпати Кросно
v
Челмианка Челм
|
W |
3-4
|
09/23 14:00 |
9 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Стар Стараховице
|
W |
2-0
|
09/16 14:00 |
8 |
Царни Поланиец
v
Челмианка Челм
|
D |
3-3
|
09/09 14:00 |
7 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Сиакра Тарнобжег
|
W |
1-0
|
09/02 14:00 |
6 |
Свидничанка Свидник
v
Челмианка Челм
|
W |
1-3
|