03/05 16:00 |
44 |
[7]
Дукла Михаловце
v
СКП Попрад
[8]
|
W |
2-4
|
03/03 17:00 |
43 |
[8]
СКП Попрад
v
ХК 05 Банска Бистрица
[5]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/26 16:45 |
42 |
[6]
СКП Попрад
v
Кошице
[2]
|
L |
2-7
|
02/24 17:00 |
41 |
[8]
СКП Попрад
v
Списка Нова Вес
[4]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/21 17:00 |
40 |
[8]
СКП Попрад
v
Микрон Нове Замки
[6]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/19 16:00 |
39 |
[11]
Липтовски Миклаус
v
СКП Попрад
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/17 17:00 |
38 |
[9]
Дукла Тренчин
v
СКП Попрад
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 16:00 |
37 |
[2]
Цволен
v
СКП Попрад
[8]
|
L |
6-2
|
02/05 15:30 |
36 |
[8]
СКП Попрад
v
Прешов 21
[12] |
L |
3-4
|
02/03 17:00 |
35 |
[11]
НК Нитра
v
СКП Попрад
[8]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/29 16:00 |
34 |
[1]
Слован Братислава
v
СКП Попрад
[8]
|
L |
5-4
|
01/27 16:00 |
33 |
[8]
СКП Попрад
v
Дукла Михаловце
[5]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/22 15:00 |
32 |
[8]
ХК 05 Банска Бистрица
v
СКП Попрад
[7]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/20 17:00 |
31 |
[7]
СКП Попрад
v
Кошице
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/17 17:00 |
30 |
[5]
Списка Нова Вес
v
СКП Попрад
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/15 15:00 |
29 |
[4]
Микрон Нове Замки
v
СКП Попрад
[9]
|
W |
2-5
|
01/13 17:00 |
28 |
[8]
СКП Попрад
v
Липтовски Миклаус
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
01/08 17:00 |
27 |
[9]
Дукла Тренчин
v
СКП Попрад
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/06 17:00 |
26 |
[7]
СКП Попрад
v
Цволен
[2]
|
L |
0-6
|
01/04 17:00 |
50 |
[7]
СКП Попрад
v
Липтовски Миклаус
[10]
|
W |
5-3
|
12/30 17:00 |
49 |
[1]
Цволен
v
СКП Попрад
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/28 16:30 |
48 |
[7]
ХК 05 Банска Бистрица
v
СКП Попрад
[8]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/26 16:00 |
47 |
[10]
Липтовски Миклаус
v
СКП Попрад
[8]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/22 17:00 |
46 |
[8]
СКП Попрад
v
Цволен
[1]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/20 17:00 |
45 |
[7]
СКП Попрад
v
ХК 05 Банска Бистрица
[8]
|
L |
3-7
|
12/11 16:00 |
25 |
[10]
Прешов 21
v
СКП Попрад
[7]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/09 17:00 |
24 |
[7]
СКП Попрад
v
НК Нитра
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/04 17:00 |
23 |
[7]
СКП Попрад
v
Слован Братислава
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/02 16:30 |
22 |
[5]
Дукла Михаловце
v
СКП Попрад
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/27 16:00 |
21 |
[7]
СКП Попрад
v
ХК 05 Банска Бистрица
[9]
|
W |
5-0
|