09/03 18:00 |
7 |
[3]
Рух Хожув
v
Чойничанка Чойнице
[2]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/28 15:15 |
6 |
[14]
Погон Гродзиск Мазовецки
v
Рух Хожув
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/21 16:00 |
5 |
[2]
Рух Хожув
v
Гарбарина Краков
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/18 14:00 |
4 |
Лех Познан 2
v
Рух Хожув
|
W |
0-1
|
08/14 11:20 |
3 |
[6]
Рух Хожув
v
ГКС Белхатов
[18]
|
W |
4-0
|
08/08 18:00 |
2 |
[9]
Мотор Люблин
v
Рух Хожув
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
07/30 17:20 |
1 |
[12]
Рух Хожув
v
Погон Шедлице
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/19 11:00 |
34 |
[6]
Погон Шедлице
v
Рух Хожув
[17]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/11 15:00 |
33 |
[17]
Рух Хожув
v
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/04 17:10 |
32 |
[4]
Видзев Лодз
v
Рух Хожув
[17]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/28 16:00 |
31 |
[16]
Рух Хожув
v
Елана Торун
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/24 15:00 |
30 |
[10]
Ресовия Жежов
v
Рух Хожув
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/20 16:00 |
29 |
[17]
Рух Хожув
v
Energetyk Row Rybnik
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/14 14:00 |
28 |
[18]
Гриф Вейхерово
v
Рух Хожув
[16]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/06 16:00 |
27 |
[14]
Рух Хожув
v
Стал Сталова Вола
[7]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/29 18:00 |
26 |
[8]
Знич Пружков
v
Рух Хожув
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/24 12:05 |
25 |
[14]
Рух Хожув
v
Розвой Катовице
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/16 16:00 |
24 |
Олимпия Елблаг
v
Рух Хожув
|
D |
0-0
|
03/10 12:05 |
23 |
[14]
Рух Хожув
v
Олимпия Груджадж
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/02 16:00 |
22 |
[5]
ГКС Белхатов
v
Рух Хожув
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/01 16:00 |
21 |
[13]
Рух Хожув
v
Гурник Ленчна
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/24 12:00 |
20 |
[11]
Скра Ченстохова
v
Рух Хожув
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/17 12:00 |
19 |
[2]
Радомяк Радом
v
Рух Хожув
[10]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/10 17:00 |
18 |
[10]
Рух Хожув
v
Сиакра Тарнобжег
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/03 17:00 |
17 |
[14]
Рух Хожув
v
Погон Шедлице
[17]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/27 11:00 |
16 |
[12]
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
v
Рух Хожув
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/24 13:00 |
14 |
[2]
Elena Torun
v
Рух Хожув
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/20 16:00 |
15 |
[10]
Рух Хожув
v
Видзев Лодз
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/06 16:00 |
13 |
[12]
Рух Хожув
v
Ресовия Жежов
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/30 14:00 |
12 |
[14]
Energetyk Row Rybnik
v
Рух Хожув
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|