08/27 15:00 |
5 |
[16]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
КСЗО Островец
[15]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/23 15:00 |
4 |
Сокол Сиениава
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
D |
1-1
|
08/19 17:57 |
3 |
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
D |
0-0
|
08/12 15:00 |
2 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Вьонзовница
|
D |
1-1
|
08/05 14:55 |
1 |
[4]
Авия Швидник
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[4]
|
L |
4-0
|
06/17 15:00 |
34 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Краковия Краков II
|
L |
1-5
|
06/10 15:30 |
33 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Люблинянка Люблин
|
L |
2-3
|
06/04 15:00 |
32 |
Стал Сталова Вола
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
L |
5-0
|
05/27 15:00 |
31 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Висла Сандомиеж
|
D |
0-0
|
05/24 15:00 |
30 |
[8]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Сокол Сиениава
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
05/20 17:57 |
29 |
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
L |
5-0
|
05/13 15:00 |
28 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
КСЗО Островец
|
L |
0-4
|
05/06 15:00 |
27 |
ЛКС Лагов
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
W |
0-3
|
04/29 15:00 |
26 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Подхале Нови Тарг
|
W |
3-2
|
04/22 14:00 |
25 |
Царни Поланиец
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
L |
2-1
|
04/15 14:00 |
24 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Авия Швидник
|
D |
1-1
|
04/08 13:00 |
23 |
[14]
Корона Келце 2
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[6]
|
L |
4-0
|
04/01 14:00 |
22 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Вислока Денбица
|
L |
1-2
|
03/25 11:00 |
21 |
[1]
Wieczysta Krakow
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/18 14:00 |
20 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Хелмянка Хелм
|
L |
0-1
|
03/11 13:30 |
19 |
Уния Тарнов
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
L |
1-0
|
03/05 12:00 |
18 |
[6]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Вьонзовница
[17] |
W |
4-2
|
11/19 12:00 |
17 |
[2]
Краковия Краков II
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/12 12:00 |
16 |
Люблинянка Люблин
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 12:00 |
15 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Стал Сталова Вола
|
W |
1-0
|
10/30 13:00 |
14 |
[17]
Висла Сандомиеж
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/23 13:00 |
13 |
Сокол Сиениава
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
W |
1-3
|
10/15 13:00 |
12 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
|
W |
2-1
|
10/08 13:00 |
11 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
L |
2-1
|
10/01 13:00 |
10 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
ЛКС Лагов
|
L |
0-1
|