09/24 14:00 |
9 |
Подхале Нови Тарг
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
W |
0-1
|
09/17 14:00 |
8 |
[8]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Царни Поланиец
[17]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/10 14:00 |
7 |
[4]
Авия Швидник
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/04 14:00 |
6 |
[4]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Корона Келце 2
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/28 14:00 |
5 |
[14]
Вислока Денбица
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[4]
|
D |
3-3
|
08/21 15:00 |
4 |
[6]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Wieczysta Krakow
[3] |
W |
3-1
|
08/17 15:00 |
3 |
Челмианка Челм
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
W |
1-3
|
08/13 15:00 |
2 |
[6]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Уния Тарнов
[16] |
L |
2-3
|
08/07 13:30 |
1 |
[11]
Вьонзовница
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
06/18 15:00 |
34 |
Сиакра Тарнобжег
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
L |
2-0
|
06/11 15:00 |
33 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Вислока Денбица
|
W |
4-0
|
06/04 15:00 |
32 |
[11]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Краковия Краков II
[5] |
W |
3-1
|
05/29 15:00 |
31 |
[2]
ЛКС Лагов
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/21 15:00 |
30 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Челмианка Челм
|
W |
1-0
|
05/15 15:00 |
29 |
[6]
Подхале Нови Тарг
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/07 15:00 |
28 |
[10]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
[12]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/01 15:00 |
27 |
[15]
Висла Сандомиеж
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[11]
|
W |
0-3
|
04/27 15:00 |
26 |
[10]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Стал Сталова Вола
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/23 15:00 |
25 |
[6]
Авия Швидник
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[8]
|
L |
6-0
|
04/16 10:00 |
24 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Корона Жешов
|
W |
4-2
|
04/13 14:30 |
22 |
[10]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 12:00 |
23 |
[8]
Уния Тарнов
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[10]
|
D |
3-3
|
04/02 14:00 |
22 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/26 14:00 |
21 |
КСЗО Островец
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
L |
2-1
|
03/19 14:00 |
20 |
[8]
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Царни Поланиец
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
03/13 12:00 |
19 |
Томасовиа Томашов
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
W |
1-2
|
11/20 12:00 |
18 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Сокол Сиениава
|
D |
1-1
|
11/13 12:00 |
17 |
Орлета Раджин Подласки
v
Сиакра Тарнобжег
|
L |
0-2
|
11/06 13:00 |
16 |
Вислока Денбица
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
|
D |
4-4
|
10/30 13:00 |
15 |
[2]
Краковия Краков II
v
Орлета Раджин Подласки
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|