11/22 15:15 |
11 |
[8]
Трефл Гданск
v
ББТС Белско-Бяла
[16]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 13:45 |
10 |
[3]
Варта Заверче
v
Трефл Гданск
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/11 16:30 |
9 |
[8]
Трефл Гданск
v
LUK Lublin
[12] |
W |
3-0
|
11/07 16:30 |
8 |
[7]
Олщин
v
Трефл Гданск
[11]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/02 17:45 |
7 |
[11]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/30 13:45 |
6 |
[9]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Трефл Гданск
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/24 15:30 |
5 |
[10]
Трефл Гданск
v
Czarni Radom
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 12:45 |
4 |
[7]
Скра Белхатов
v
Трефл Гданск
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/11 15:30 |
3 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
Купрум Любин
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/06 19:00 |
2 |
[12]
Слепск Сувалки
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 15:30 |
1 |
[11]
Трефл Гданск
v
Барком Лвов
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/27 18:30 |
32 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
КГС Катовице
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/23 18:30 |
32 |
[8]
КГС Катовице
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/20 15:30 |
3 |
[2]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/16 12:45 |
3 |
[7]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/13 15:30 |
3 |
[2]
Ястжебски Венгел
v
Трефл Гданск
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/11 15:30 |
20 |
[2]
Кеджежин Козле
v
Трефл Гданск
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/09 12:45 |
19 |
[9]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ястжебски Венгел
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/03 15:30 |
26 |
[9]
Трефл Гданск
v
Олщин
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
03/25 16:30 |
25 |
[12]
Слепск Сувалки
v
Трефл Гданск
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/19 16:30 |
24 |
[10]
Политехника Люблин
v
Трефл Гданск
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
03/16 16:30 |
13 |
[6]
Олщин
v
Трефл Гданск
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/06 13:45 |
22 |
[3]
Скра Белхатов
v
Трефл Гданск
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/20 16:30 |
21 |
[9]
Трефл Гданск
v
Проект Варшава
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/06 13:45 |
23 |
[10]
Трефл Гданск
v
Ресовия Жешов
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/28 19:30 |
18 |
[14]
Стал Ниса
v
Трефл Гданск
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
01/24 19:30 |
17 |
Трефл Гданск
v
Czarni Radom
|
W |
3-0
|
01/14 19:30 |
16 |
[12]
Купрум Любин
v
Трефл Гданск
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/09 19:30 |
15 |
[4]
Варта Заверче
v
Трефл Гданск
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/05 19:30 |
14 |
[10]
Трефл Гданск
v
КГС Катовице
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|