05/28 15:00 |
30 |
[7]
Силон Таборско
v
ФК Прибрам
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/24 15:00 |
29 |
[10]
Сигма Оломоуц Б
v
Силон Таборско
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
05/21 15:00 |
28 |
[11]
Силон Таборско
v
ФК Селиер & Белот Власим
[10]
|
W |
3-1
|
05/14 15:00 |
27 |
[6]
Варнсдорф
v
Силон Таборско
[11]
|
L |
5-3
|
05/07 15:00 |
26 |
[11]
Силон Таборско
v
Дукла Прага
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/29 08:15 |
25 |
[13]
Тринец
v
Силон Таборско
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/23 15:00 |
24 |
[12]
Силон Таборско
v
Опава
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/19 15:00 |
23 |
[3]
Лисен
v
Силон Таборско
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/16 14:30 |
22 |
[13]
Силон Таборско
v
СК Простежов
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/09 08:30 |
21 |
[15]
Спарта Прага Б
v
Силон Таборско
[12]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/02 14:30 |
20 |
[11]
Силон Таборско
v
МФК Карвина
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/25 13:00 |
18 |
[6]
МФК Хрудим
v
Силон Таборско
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/19 14:00 |
19 |
[13]
Силон Таборско
v
Височина Джихлава
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/11 09:15 |
18 |
МФК Хрудим
v
Силон Таборско
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/05 13:30 |
17 |
[12]
Силон Таборско
v
МФК Висков
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/13 09:15 |
16 |
[16]
Славия Прага Б
v
МАС Таборски
[11]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/06 13:00 |
15 |
[14]
МАС Таборски
v
Сигма Оломоуц Б
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/30 13:30 |
14 |
[16]
ФК Селиер & Белот Власим
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/23 13:30 |
13 |
[14]
МАС Таборски
v
Варнсдорф
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/15 12:00 |
12 |
[10]
Дукла Прага
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/09 14:00 |
11 |
[14]
МАС Таборски
v
Тринец
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 16:00 |
10 |
[7]
Опава
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/18 14:30 |
9 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Лисен
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/10 15:00 |
8 |
СК Простежов
v
МАС Таборски
|
L |
5-0
|
09/04 15:00 |
7 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Спарта Прага Б
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/31 15:30 |
6 |
[5]
МФК Карвина
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/26 16:00 |
5 |
[5]
Височина Джихлава
v
МАС Таборски
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/21 15:00 |
4 |
[14]
МАС Таборски
v
МФК Хрудим
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/13 08:15 |
3 |
[3]
МФК Висков
v
МАС Таборски
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
08/06 15:00 |
2 |
МАС Таборски
v
Славия Прага Б
|
D |
1-1
|