05/25 15:00 |
30 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Храдец Кралове
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
05/20 11:15 |
29 |
Варнсдорф
v
МАС Таборски
|
D |
1-1
|
05/16 15:00 |
28 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Виктория Жижков
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/13 15:00 |
27 |
[6]
Чешке Будейовице
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/05 14:00 |
26 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Graffin Vlasim
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/28 08:15 |
25 |
[5]
Тринец
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
L |
5-1
|
04/25 15:00 |
24 |
[4]
Пардубице
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/21 15:00 |
23 |
[12]
МАС Таборски
v
СК Зноймо
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/13 16:00 |
22 |
[15]
Усти над Лабем
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
D |
3-3
|
04/07 14:30 |
21 |
[12]
МАС Таборски
v
МФК Витковице
[14]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/31 14:00 |
20 |
[16]
Фридек Мистек
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/24 14:00 |
17 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Баник Соколов
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
03/17 14:00 |
19 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Опава
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/10 13:30 |
18 |
[3]
ФК Прибрам
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/26 09:15 |
16 |
[10]
FK Olympia Praha
v
МАС Таборски
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/18 12:30 |
15 |
[9]
МАС Таборски
v
Варнсдорф
[14]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/05 09:15 |
14 |
[11]
Виктория Жижков
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/28 12:30 |
13 |
[11]
МАС Таборски
v
Чешке Будейовице
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/22 13:30 |
12 |
[10]
Graffin Vlasim
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/14 13:30 |
11 |
[12]
МАС Таборски
v
Тринец
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/30 14:00 |
10 |
[10]
МАС Таборски
v
Пардубице
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/24 17:30 |
9 |
[6]
СК Зноймо
v
МАС Таборски
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/16 14:30 |
8 |
[11]
МАС Таборски
v
Усти над Лабем
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/11 16:00 |
7 |
[15]
МФК Витковице
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/28 15:30 |
6 |
[14]
МАС Таборски
v
Фридек Мистек
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
08/22 16:00 |
5 |
[4]
Опава
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/19 15:00 |
4 |
[11]
МАС Таборски
v
ФК Прибрам
[15]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/13 13:00 |
3 |
[16]
Баник Соколов
v
МАС Таборски
[11]
|
D |
3-3
|
08/05 15:00 |
2 |
[8]
МАС Таборски
v
FK Olympia Praha
[6]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/28 16:00 |
1 |
[11]
Храдец Кралове
v
МАС Таборски
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|