05/25 13:00 |
30 |
[4]
Храдец Кралове
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/18 13:00 |
29 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Баник Соколов
[12]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/12 13:00 |
28 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Пардубице
[7]
|
D |
3-3
|
05/08 15:00 |
27 |
[14]
СК Зноймо
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
05/05 15:00 |
26 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Усти над Лабем
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/27 15:00 |
25 |
[13]
СК Простежов
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/21 15:00 |
24 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Виктория Жижков
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/17 15:00 |
23 |
[1]
Чешке Будейовице
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
L |
4-0
|
04/14 13:30 |
22 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Бърно
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/06 08:15 |
21 |
[14]
МФК Хрудим
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/31 13:00 |
20 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Тринец
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/17 14:00 |
19 |
[9]
ФК Селиер & Белот Власим
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/10 13:30 |
18 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Височина Джихлава
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/04 16:00 |
17 |
[10]
МФК Витковице
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/25 12:30 |
16 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Варнсдорф
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/10 09:15 |
15 |
[10]
Баник Соколов
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/03 09:15 |
14 |
[5]
Пардубице
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 13:30 |
13 |
[16]
МАС Таборски
v
СК Зноймо
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/19 16:00 |
12 |
[6]
Усти над Лабем
v
МАС Таборски
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/07 14:00 |
11 |
[16]
МАС Таборски
v
СК Простежов
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/30 08:15 |
10 |
[14]
Виктория Жижков
v
МАС Таборски
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/23 14:30 |
9 |
[15]
МАС Таборски
v
Чешке Будейовице
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/16 12:30 |
8 |
[9]
Бърно
v
МАС Таборски
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/02 15:00 |
7 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
МФК Хрудим
[15]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/25 08:15 |
6 |
[16]
Тринец
v
МАС Таборски
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/19 15:00 |
5 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Graffin Vlasim
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/10 16:00 |
4 |
[1]
Височина Джихлава
v
МАС Таборски
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/05 15:00 |
3 |
[14]
МАС Таборски
v
МФК Витковице
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
07/29 15:00 |
2 |
[10]
Варнсдорф
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/22 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
МАС Таборски
v
Храдец Кралове
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|