07/31 15:00 |
2 |
[4]
ФК Прибрам
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
07/23 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
МАС Таборски
v
Бърно
[7]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/30 13:00 |
26 |
[4]
Виктория Жижков
v
МАС Таборски
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/22 13:00 |
25 |
[12]
МАС Таборски
v
ФК Селиер & Белот Власим
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/17 15:00 |
24 |
[7]
Дукла Прага
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/09 15:00 |
23 |
[12]
МАС Таборски
v
Височина Джихлава
[11]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/05 15:00 |
22 |
[2]
Лисен
v
МАС Таборски
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/30 14:00 |
21 |
[12]
МАС Таборски
v
Тринец
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/25 15:00 |
20 |
[10]
Варнсдорф
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/18 15:00 |
19 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
ФК Бланско
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/14 14:30 |
18 |
[1]
Храдец Кралове
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/11 14:30 |
17 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
СК Простежов
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/07 14:30 |
15 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Славой Вишеград
[14]
|
W |
4-0
|
04/02 14:00 |
16 |
[4]
Усти над Лабем
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/28 14:00 |
14 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
МФК Хрудим
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/14 13:30 |
14 |
МАС Таборски
v
МФК Хрудим
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/07 13:30 |
13 |
[7]
ФК Селиер & Белот Власим
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/06 12:30 |
12 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Дукла Прага
[11]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/02 12:30 |
11 |
[11]
Височина Джихлава
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/28 12:30 |
10 |
[13]
МАС Таборски
v
Лисен
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/25 12:30 |
9 |
[13]
Тринец
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/21 12:30 |
8 |
[11]
МАС Таборски
v
Варнсдорф
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/11 13:00 |
3 |
[13]
Славой Вишеград
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/08 10:00 |
7 |
[10]
ФК Бланско
v
МАС Таборски
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/10 14:00 |
3 |
Славой Вишеград
v
МАС Таборски
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/04 14:00 |
6 |
[12]
МАС Таборски
v
Храдец Кралове
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/26 14:30 |
5 |
[11]
СК Простежов
v
МАС Таборски
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/20 14:30 |
4 |
[12]
МАС Таборски
v
Усти над Лабем
[6]
|
L |
0-2
|
08/29 09:00 |
2 |
[10]
МФК Хрудим
v
МАС Таборски
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/23 15:00 |
1 |
[8]
МАС Таборски
v
Виктория Жижков
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|